Kottenforst-Ville-Waldlauf 2013


10Km
.
PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1. 217 Nora Schmitz 1992 w Frauen PST Trier 0:40:12
2. 295 Martina Schwanke 1970 w Seniorinnen W40 Rhein-Erft Multisport 0:40:22
3. 392 Laura Hansen 1995 w weibliche Jugend U 20 0:42:43
4. 251 Sabrina Wurzinger 1981 w Seniorinnen W30 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:43:47
5. 31 Katrin Schmitz 1993 w Frauen 0:46:18
6. 491 Hiltrud Trippe 1957 w Seniorinnen W55 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:46:47
7. 44 Martina Rach 1981 w Seniorinnen W30 FC Keldenich 0:47:29
8. 458 Nicola Kuckertz 1967 w Seniorinnen W45 TV Obermaubach 0:48:31
9. 262 Ines Weiß 1975 w Seniorinnen W35 0:50:48
10. 494 Katjana Roitzsch 1978 w Seniorinnen W35 FC Keldenich 0:51:22
11. 452 Helene Bitzer 1962 w Seniorinnen W50 0:51:25
12. 243 Andrea Morawe 1966 w Seniorinnen W45 LC Weilerswist 0:52:11
13. 394 Sabine Wagner 1967 w Seniorinnen W45 LC Euskirchen 0:52:19
14. 462 Sonja Seidemann 1965 w Seniorinnen W45 Käpt´n Kiste 0:52:23
15. 292 Kerstin Messing 1974 w Seniorinnen W35 LC Weilerswist 0:52:57
16. 36 Carola Isenhöfer 1968 w Seniorinnen W45 0:53:58
17. 3 Gabriele Decker 1966 w Seniorinnen W45 TV Mahlberg 0:54:44
18. 493 Birthe Berg 1975 w Seniorinnen W35 Tribea Team 0:54:53
19. 135 Anja Schoder 1966 w Seniorinnen W45 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:59:49
20. 475 Verena Martius-Schmidt 1959 w Seniorinnen W50 1:01:30
21. 457 Doris Peitz 1959 w Seniorinnen W50 Dürener TV 1847 1:01:45
22. 13 Michaela Mathia 1969 w Seniorinnen W40 TuS Mechernich 1897 1:03:26
23. 18 Kerstin Elsig 1983 w Seniorinnen W30 TM Runners 1:03:35
24. 195 Iris van Kelst 1965 w Seniorinnen W45 Hotte's Weiber 1:04:14
25. 482 Ute Feider 1962 w Seniorinnen W50 Tribea Team 1:04:33
26. 454 Iris Rang 1964 w Seniorinnen W45 LG Heimerzheim 1:04:52
27. 466 Elke Beyert 1966 w Seniorinnen W45 Tribea Team 1:04:52
28. 469 Regina Franz 1983 w Seniorinnen W30 Tribea Team 1:05:57
29. 61 Ute Rostalski 1963 w Seniorinnen W50 LC Weilerswist 1:06:31
30. 194 Nadine Schmitz 1985 w Frauen Hotte's Weiber 1:06:31
31. 490 Gabriele Pieck-Ohlendorf 1954 w Seniorinnen W55 1:10:17
32. 38 Susanne Heinen 1971 w Seniorinnen W40 1:13:01
33. 337 Astrid Fink 1969 w Seniorinnen W40 1:14:09
34. 500 Anita Waffenschmidt 1950 w Seniorinnen W60 LC Weilerswist 1:14:28
.
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w AK Verein Zeit
1. 499 Maciek Miereczko 1979 m Senioren M30 Rhein-Erft Multisport 0:33:23
2. 459 Marco Müller 1993 m Männer Runners Point Euskirchen 0:34:51
3. 399 Sebastian Müller 1986 m Männer Achim´s Sportshop 0:37:21
4. 247 Andreas Neumann 1969 m Senioren M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:37:55
5. 218 Marco Fenske 1983 m Senioren M30 LC Euskirchen 0:38:28
6. 47 Oliver Tretbar 1977 m Senioren M35 Weilerswist 0:38:46
7. 495 Alexander Kloster 1976 m Senioren M35 FC Keldenich 0:39:07
8. 485 Andreas Ronig 1983 m Senioren M30 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:39:27
9. 187 Harald Petschellies 1974 m Senioren M35 Rhein-Erft Multisport 0:40:23
10. 463 Matthias Fußmann 1960 m Senioren M50 0:40:25
11. 32 Hartmut Davidi 1954 m Senioren M55 FC Keldenich 0:40:31
12. 136 Franz Roitzheim 1962 m Senioren M50 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:40:40
13. 305 Sebastian Loben 1981 m Senioren M30 0:40:47
14. 374 Harald Keßel 1963 m Senioren M50 LC Euskirchen 0:40:50
15. 244 Jürgen Budtke 1963 m Senioren M50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:41:15
16. 12 Norbert Effertz 1964 m Senioren M45 0:41:22
17. 62 Tobias Beckers 1971 m Senioren M40 LC Euskirchen 0:41:29
18. 242 Dirk Bank 1968 m Senioren M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:41:40
19. 215 Udo Asmus 1967 m Senioren M45 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:41:47
20. 488 Robert Mies 1967 m Senioren M45 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:42:23
21. 17 Roland Huppertz 1978 m Senioren M35 FC Keldenich 0:42:53
22. 192 Karl Zimmermann 1957 m Senioren M55 FC Keldenich 0:43:07
23. 483 Patrick Lütgen 1992 m Männer Tribea Team 0:43:20
24. 255 Ole Comes 1973 m Senioren M40 Sporttreff Voreifel 0:43:22
25. 35 Denis Wiemers 1986 m Männer 0:43:45
26. 393 Wolfgang Nettersheim 1967 m Senioren M45 LC Euskirchen 0:44:00
27. 45 Friedhelm Reitz 1967 m Senioren M45 FC Keldenich 0:44:06
28. 387 Joachim Nolte 1965 m Senioren M45 Brühler TV 1879 0:44:06
29. 198 Dirk Pesch 1972 m Senioren M40 Sporttreff Voreifel 0:44:14
30. 362 Rolf Lanzerath 1961 m Senioren M50 LC Euskirchen 0:44:21
31. 182 Werner Marx 1971 m Senioren M40 0:44:30
32. 60 Detlef Seif 1962 m Senioren M50 CDU / CSU 0:44:51
33. 246 Thomas Kockel 1960 m Senioren M50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:45:06
34. 365 Matthias Zasche 1964 m Senioren M45 0:45:12
35. 230 Dirk Hartmann 1973 m Senioren M40 Tribea Team 0:45:21
36. 222 Kai Linsmann 1978 m Senioren M35 LC Euskirchen 0:45:33
37. 465 Hermann Josef Echter 1948 m Senioren M65 LG Heimerzheim 0:45:38
38. 248 Manuel Spykermann 1968 m Senioren M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:45:39
39. 470 Horst Boos 1958 m Senioren M55 SC Blialf 0:45:41
40. 224 Herbert Nowak 1966 m Senioren M45 0:45:45
41. 395 Marco Hörnchen 1981 m Senioren M30 LC Euskirchen 0:45:56
42. 461 Andreas Müller 1975 m Senioren M35 0:46:12
43. 480 Uwe Steffens 1968 m Senioren M45 Tribea Team 0:46:20
44. 489 Florian Mies 1995 m männliche Jugend U20 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:46:46
45. 14 Ralf Mathia 1968 m Senioren M45 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:46:47
46. 456 Dirk Pretorius 1969 m Senioren M40 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:46:49
47. 468 Michael Franke 1975 m Senioren M35 Tribea Team 0:46:55
48. 391 Andrew Smith 1966 m Senioren M45 0:46:57
49. 235 Guido Buderath 1969 m Senioren M40 0:46:58
50. 199 Michael Stertenbrink 1979 m Senioren M30 TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:47:16
51. 1 Harald Mischke 1962 m Senioren M50 0:47:18
52. 200 Peter Kaulen 1959 m Senioren M50 Rhein-Erft Multisport 0:47:37
53. 144 Barry Swindells 1939 m Senioren M70 Stockport Harriers (ENG) 0:48:08
54. 453 Jochen Sackel 1940 m Senioren M70 0:48:23
55. 28 Hans-Jörg Esch 1968 m Senioren M45 Harzheim 0:48:49
56. 203 Ulrich Otto 1959 m Senioren M50 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:48:52
57. 219 Franz Zander 1949 m Senioren M60 Hilfsgruppe Eifel Huskys 0:49:15
58. 467 Paul-Heinz Offerzier 1959 m Senioren M50 FC Keldenich 0:49:24
59. 30 Stefan Maevis 1962 m Senioren M50 FC Keldenich 0:49:25
60. 205 Rodger Ody 1966 m Senioren M45 TuS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:49:29
61. 9 Wolfgang Horsch 1957 m Senioren M55 LC Billig 0:49:45
62. 325 Herbert Zimmermann 1968 m Senioren M45 LG RWE Power Tgb. Inden 0:49:59
63. 460 Waldemar Marek 1974 m Senioren M35 0:50:09
64. 356 Manfred Uedelhofen 1951 m Senioren M60 0:50:14
65. 190 Roland Götte 1961 m Senioren M50 Rhein-Erft Multisport 0:50:58
66. 29 Bernd Maus 1961 m Senioren M50 Tribea Team 0:51:05
67. 492 Carl-Friedrich Dr. von Scherenberg 1978 m Senioren M35 Düsseldorf 0:51:11
68. 476 Wolfgang Hensch 1966 m Senioren M45 FC Keldenich 0:51:22
69. 204 Mario Esser 1980 m Senioren M30 BSG KSK Euskirchen 0:51:23
70. 139 John Crabtree 1951 m Senioren M60 Stockport Harriers (ENG) 0:51:45
71. 487 Oliver van der Valk 1966 m Senioren M45 0:52:07
72. 49 Detlef Baum 1962 m Senioren M50 Fc Keldenich 0:52:10
73. 39 Dirk Görgen 1974 m Senioren M35 LC Weilerswist 0:52:46
74. 481 Wolfgang Kampmann 1961 m Senioren M50 Tribea Team 0:53:18
75. 220 Olaf Haase 1966 m Senioren M45 TuS Zülpich 0:53:29
76. 473 Bernd Knie 1961 m Senioren M50 FC Keldenich 0:53:30
77. 464 Stephan Haas 1967 m Senioren M45 Tribea Team 0:53:39
78. 20 Wolfgang Peeters 1946 m Senioren M65 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:53:51
79. 34 Horst Gölden 1963 m Senioren M50 0:53:52
80. 202 Gerd Madré 1954 m Senioren M55 GTG KIRCHHEIM TUKUS 0:53:57
81. 398 Erwin Knauer 1936 m Senioren M75 FC Oberahr 0:54:04
82. 383 Josef Schmülgen 1938 m Senioren M75 TuS Schmidt 0:54:04
83. 478 Steven Kitzing 1986 m Männer 0:54:15
84. 48 Eberhard Steiner 1949 m Senioren M60 0:54:50
85. 474 Detlef Tillmann 1958 m Senioren M55 TUS Mechernich 1897 0:54:52
86. 133 Franz-Josef Zander 1948 m Senioren M65 LC Obergartzem 0:55:09
87. 496 Dieter Karls 1951 m Senioren M60 BSG Stadt Mechernich 0:55:30
88. 364 Wolfgang Strumk 1955 m Senioren M55 Tribea Team 0:55:42
89. 5 Günter Möhn 1964 m Senioren M45 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:55:49
90. 477 Norman Becker 1976 m Senioren M35 VFL Kommern 0:55:57
91. 185 Paul Schmohl 1952 m Senioren M60 0:56:11
92. 225 Jürgen Freymuth 1949 m Senioren M60 VfB Ahbach 0:56:55
93. 201 Hans Peter Schreiner 1951 m Senioren M60 SV Vorgebirge 0:57:19
94. 484 Heinz Wollersheim 1952 m Senioren M60 0:58:25
95. 486 Heinz Scheve 1965 m Senioren M45 0:58:49
96. 233 Björn Redeske 1970 m Senioren M40 TUS Mechernich 1897 0:59:08
97. 479 Kurt Prinz 1961 m Senioren M50 Tribea Team 0:59:14
98. 177 Klaus Knyrim 1951 m Senioren M60 VFL Kommern 1:02:21
99. 229 Günter Bädorf 1947 m Senioren M65 1:02:39
100. 400 Udo Schlengermann 1942 m Senioren M70 Team Voreifel 1:03:07
101. 46 Michael Heinen 1958 m Senioren M55 LG Heimerzheim 1:03:19
102. 16 Karl-Bernd Schmitz 1949 m Senioren M60 TuS Mechernich 1897 1:03:26
103. 19 Matthias Stascheit 1982 m Senioren M30 TM Runners 1:03:35
104. 315 Karl-Heinz Proenen 1959 m Senioren M50 LC Weilerswist 1:05:04
105. 10 Robert Stern 1963 m Senioren M50 1:06:01
106. 26 Sascha Reimann 1980 m Senioren M30 1:13:01
107. 50 Boris Boris 1995 m männliche Jugend U20 TM Runners 1:14:29