Kottenforst-Ville-Waldlauf 2012


10Km
.
PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1. 187 Tanja Pesch 1977 w W30 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:40:19
2. 402 Astrid Schmitz 1962 w W45 TuS 1908 Schleiden 0:41:46
3. 158 Sabrina Wurzinger 1981 w W30 Boxschule Blindert 0:43:44
4. 59 Julia Landgraf 1981 w W30 LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN 0:44:42
5. 108 Hiltrud Trippe 1957 w W50 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:44:50
6. 157 Andrea Morawe 1966 w W45 LC Weilerswist 0:48:39
7. 50 Martina Rach 1981 w W30 FC Keldenich 0:49:45
8. 149 Betina Betzer 1977 w W30 Tribea-Team 0:50:03
9. 51 Ulrike Vahlkamp 1968 w W40 0:50:39
10. 144 Carola Isenhöfer 1968 w W40 0:50:55
11. 405 Marita Zahalka 1958 w W50 Tus Mechernich 1897 0:51:01
12. 297 Rita Heuel 1942 w W65 LG Mützenich 0:51:18
13. 394 Birgit Heinen 1964 w W45 Tribea-Team 0:51:55
14. 17 Stephanie Winkler 1990 w Frauen Tribea-Team 0:52:13
15. 12 Katjana Roitzsch 1978 w W30 LG Eifel-Runners 0:52:33
16. 109 Sabine Müller 1966 w W45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:53:37
17. 117 Ursula Burggraf-Kurth 1959 w W50 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:53:46
18. 363 Marion Mies 1971 w W40 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:54:49
19. 155 Claudia Spoden 1969 w W40 Tribea-Team 0:55:54
20. 45 Kerstin Messing 1974 w W35 LG Heimerzheim 0:56:22
21. 60 Monika Keul 1971 w W40 LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN 0:56:53
22. 413 Elke Beyert 1966 w W45 Tribea-Team 0:58:31
23. 295 Anita Echter 1954 w W55 LG Heimerzheim 0:58:35
24. 427 Ana Stolic 1973 w W35 Flinke Fööss 0:58:47
25. 147 Heike Schmid 1972 w W35 Tribea-Team 0:58:57
26. 148 Melanie Franke 1978 w W30 Tribea-Team 0:59:03
27. 30 Verena Hajek 1952 w W55 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:59:21
28. 433 Ingrid Kaszta 1958 w W50 0:59:25
29. 417 Eva Damoiseaux 1951 w W60 LG Mützenich 1:00:50
30. 296 Waltraud Sackel 1957 w W50 LG Heimerzheim 1:01:03
31. 401 Verena Martius Schmidt 1959 w W50 1:01:17
32. 7 Isabel Costa Pires Cunzemann 1965 w W45 Harzheim 1:06:56
.
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w AK Verein Zeit
1. 309 Matthias Kolter 1984 m Männer LC Weilerswist 0:35:45
2. 373 Andreas Keil Forneck 1987 m Männer Selbstläufer Altenahr 0:35:46
3. 332 Timo Küpper 1993 m m. Jugend A LC Euskirchen 0:36:23
4. 385 Werner Bergmann 1972 m M35 LAZ Puma Troisdorf/ Siegburg 0:36:42
5. 182 Marco Fenske 1983 m Männer LG Huskies 0:38:01
6. 388 Dominic Aigner 1987 m Männer 0:38:08
7. 399 Denniz Aygün 1993 m m. Jugend A 0:38:57
8. 16 Joachim Mathar 1969 m M40 SV Bergwacht Rohren 0:39:02
9. 389 Daniel Aigner 1984 m Männer Keller Cycling Team 0:39:14
10. 105 Helmut Trué 1967 m M40 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:39:16
11. 122 Franz Roitzheim 1962 m M45 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:39:27
12. 328 Markus Habermann 1979 m M30 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:39:37
13. 11 Alexander Kloster 1976 m M35 FC Keldenich 0:39:45
14. 167 Lucas Haubold 1993 m m. Jugend A 0:39:53
15. 288 Matthias Lenz 1983 m Männer LG Heimerzheim 0:39:56
16. 370 Georg Hüttmann 1965 m M45 LC Weilerswist 0:40:06
17. 431 Manuel Heister 1981 m M30 Dürener Turnverein 0:40:27
18. 369 Stefan Uedelhoven 1963 m M45 LC Euskirchen 0:40:37
19. 434 Olaf Haasner 1987 m Männer DSHS Köln 0:40:48
20. 115 Volker Bings 1977 m M30 0:40:51
21. 120 Wolfgang Hensch 1966 m M45 FC Keldenich 0:40:57
22. 336 Dannie Lennertz 1975 m M35 0:41:03
23. 429 Ralph Retterath 1966 m M45 Bike in Team Sinzig 0:41:08
24. 25 Stefan Maevis 1962 m M45 FC Keldenich 0:41:09
25. 412 Frank Kurth 1964 m M45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:41:16
26. 28 Mark Grüner 1967 m M40 TV Rheinbach 0:41:28
27. 435 Adrian Haasner 1976 m M35 DSHS Köln 0:41:36
28. 186 Thomas Kockel 1960 m M50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:41:39
29. 382 Peter Hörnemann 1962 m M45 VFL Kommern 0:41:45
30. 46 Uli Messing 1970 m M40 LG Heimerzheim 0:41:54
31. 13 Hermann Scholl 1957 m M50 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:42:16
32. 143 Nicolas Bleck 1990 m Männer 0:42:28
33. 338 Tim Stopper 1981 m M30 0:42:35
34. 354 Claus Pesch 1970 m M40 0:42:56
35. 52 Christian Hottgenroth 1962 m M45 0:43:01
36. 421 Oliver von Levetzow 1972 m M35 LG Hilfsgruppe Eifelhuskys 0:43:08
37. 436 Carsten Theune 1972 m M35 Central Team 0:43:37
38. 423 Michael Klug 1964 m M45 VFL Kommern 0:43:44
39. 287 Hermann-Josef Echter 1948 m M60 LG Heimerzheim 0:43:54
40. 110 Bernd Hochgürtel 1953 m M55 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:43:59
41. 424 Rainer Schmitz 1956 m M55 0:44:05
42. 366 Joachim Ziegler 1962 m M45 LG Heimerzheim 0:44:07
43. 91 Karl Zimmermann 1957 m M50 0:44:08
44. 360 Robert Mies 1967 m M40 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:44:14
45. 386 Michael Esser 1960 m M50 0:44:20
46. 384 Arnold Maczkiewicz 1955 m M55 LC Euskirchen 0:44:26
47. 397 Paul Strack 1962 m M45 0:44:47
48. 111 Hans-Josef Dederichs 1959 m M50 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:44:56
49. 422 Guido Reusch 1959 m M50 0:45:01
50. 376 Dirk Brämer 1980 m M30 FC Keldenich 0:45:01
51. 139 Carsten Wischnewski 1967 m M40 LC Euskirchen 0:45:06
52. 163 Andreas Müller 1975 m M35 0:45:25
53. 32 Alfons Bonus 1947 m M60 SSV GOLBACH 0:45:38
54. 41 Dr. Ulf Henke 1946 m M65 LT Ennert Bonn 0:45:42
55. 164 Wilfried Guth 1954 m M55 TUS DomEsch 0:45:48
56. 2 Joachim Nahles 1972 m M35 0:45:50
57. 398 Tim Struck 1993 m m. Jugend A 0:45:52
58. 396 Uwe Steffens 1968 m M40 Tribea-Team 0:45:58
59. 428 Guido Vanhoegaerden 1961 m M50 VFL Kommern 0:46:00
60. 119 Jürgen Baum 1949 m M60 0:46:17
61. 118 Rainer Zimmermann 1957 m M50 0:46:38
62. 291 Jochen Sackel 1940 m M70 LG Heimerzheim 0:46:54
63. 8 Stefan Klinkhammer 1963 m M45 LG Eifel-Runners 0:47:01
64. 432 Helmut Süring 1964 m M45 0:47:06
65. 404 Markus Schreiner 1977 m M30 SSV Bornheim 0:47:10
66. 284 Ralf Schiller 1957 m M50 LG Heimerzheim 0:47:14
67. 14 Jochen Stier 1978 m M30 0:47:28
68. 289 Thomas Pax 1973 m M35 LG Heimerzheim 0:47:39
69. 391 Michael Troe 1970 m M40 0:47:46
70. 113 Franz Zander 1949 m M60 Hilfsgruppe Eifel Huskys 0:48:08
71. 102 Drazen Kojadin 1984 m Männer 0:48:23
72. 33 Ralf Irrgang 1966 m M45 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:48:23
73. 393 Rolf Ley 1957 m M50 0:48:29
74. 368 Ralf Mathia 1968 m M40 Tus Mechernich 1897 0:48:32
75. 114 Oliver van der Valk 1966 m M45 0:48:45
76. 395 Thomas Reuther 1964 m M45 LG Aue 0:48:49
77. 183 Horst Huppertz 1963 m M45 LG Huskies 0:48:53
78. 61 Alfred Beier 1955 m M55 0:49:13
79. 383 Martin Kovacic 1956 m M55 0:49:23
80. 409 Arno Annen 1954 m M55 0:49:31
81. 185 Bruno Theis 1955 m M55 LG Huskies 0:49:33
82. 375 Ulrich Otto 1959 m M50 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:50:07
83. 9 Günter Möhn 1964 m M45 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:50:07
84. 371 Josef Schmülgen 1938 m M70 TuS Schmidt 0:50:32
85. 406 Waldemar Marek 1974 m M35 0:50:35
86. 415 Oliver Ernst 1971 m M40 RSV 1896 Euskirchen e.V. 0:50:40
87. 414 Stephan Haas 1967 m M40 Tribea-Team 0:50:52
88. 184 Bruno Moga 1952 m M55 LG Huskies 0:50:53
89. 125 Andreas Schmidt 1966 m M45 BC Efferen 0:51:01
90. 359 Gregor Goretzki 1982 m Männer Lauftreff Liblar 0:51:02
91. 15 Ralf Ernst 1990 m Männer RSV Euskirchen 0:51:08
92. 225 Hans Gölden 1966 m M45 0:51:54
93. 387 Ralf Erken 1964 m M45 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:51:56
94. 410 Dirk Pretorius 1969 m M40 LG Donatus Erftstadt 0:51:57
95. 103 Iwan Brikmann 1986 m Männer 0:52:27
96. 400 Matthias Bonikowski 1963 m M45 0:52:54
97. 37 Peter Raab 1965 m M45 0:53:07
98. 425 Heinz Zimmermann 1956 m M55 Flinke Fööss 0:53:30
99. 123 Robert Vollath 1965 m M45 BC efferen 0:53:38
100. 430 Ludger Jansen 1968 m M40 FC Keldenich 0:53:46
101. 10 Wolfgang Strunk 1955 m M55 Tribea-Team 0:54:00
102. 392 Andreas Bartels 1953 m M55 0:54:14
103. 286 Michael Heinen 1958 m M50 LG Heimerzheim 0:54:54
104. 6 Dirk Cunzemann 1960 m M50 Harzheim 0:54:55
105. 133 Daniel Ucak 1986 m Männer 0:55:08
106. 407 Hans Engels 1952 m M55 Bayer Crop Science 0:55:09
107. 285 Gerd Frohn 1958 m M50 LG Heimerzheim 0:55:37
108. 29 Konrad Vilvo 1938 m M70 TV Huchem-Stammeln 0:55:41
109. 418 Kurt Prinz 1961 m M50 Tribea-Team 0:56:04
110. 411 Heinrich Wollersheim 1952 m M55 0:56:23
111. 166 Jörg Steinhilper 1972 m M35 Fit Für Fünf 0:56:49
112. 408 Dieter Karls 1951 m M60 BSG Stadt Mechernich 0:57:45
113. 420 Günter Bädorf 1947 m M60 0:58:24
114. 62 Marco Berndt 1968 m M40 0:58:34
115. 124 Jochen Simon 1971 m M40 BC efferen 0:58:44
116. 426 Udo Zimmermann 1979 m M30 Flinke Fööss 0:58:47
117. 390 Udo Schlengermann 1942 m M65 Team Voreifel 0:58:53
118. 403 Frank Asmuth 1979 m M30 Tribea-Team 0:59:00
119. 419 Michael Lanzerath 1965 m M45 AH Antweiler 0:59:40
120. 26 Sven Zappe 1989 m Männer RSV 1896 Euskirchen e.V. 1:01:20
121. 162 Rolf Peter Krumpen 1950 m M60 EIFELRUNNERS 1:01:31
122. 416 Klaus Ebert 1948 m M60 1:04:31
123. 349 Willy Breidenbach 1940 m M70 THC Brühl 1:07:45