Kottenforst-Ville-Waldlauf 2008


10Km
.
PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1. 136 Trippe, Hiltrud 1957 w W50 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:43:46
2. 74 Schöller, Helga 1969 w W35 LC Euskirchen 0:46:03
3. 389 Orthen, Heike 1967 w W40 Triathlon TUS Ahrweiler 0:46:39
4. 81 Schridde, Simone 1971 w W35 LC Euskirchen 0:47:32
5. 181 Poth, Sigrun 1968 w W40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim 0:48:39
6. 162 Morawe, Andrea 1966 w W40 LC Weilerswist 0:48:42
7. 103 Isenhöfer, Carola 1968 w W40 0:49:04
8. 55 Schmitz, Andrea 1974 w W30 KG Rot-Weiß Iversheim 0:49:06
9. 370 Esser, Anja 1972 w W35 VFL Kommern 0:49:38
10. 182 Walter, Elfriede 1963 w W45 LG Eifel-Runners 0:50:16
11. 363 Heinen, Birgit 1964 w W40 0:50:22
12. 110 Zweiffel, Marion 1969 w W35 KG Rot-Weiß Iversheim 0:50:53
13. 272 Bick, Isabelle 1968 w W40 LC Weilerswist 0:50:59
14. 322 Kiehl, Ute 1963 w W45 Laufmasche 0:51:00
15. 216 Betz, Nicole 1972 w W35 VFB AHBACH 0:51:13
16. 109 Lanzrath, Margret 1957 w W50 TuS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:51:15
17. 223 Zunk, Rosi 1955 w W50 VFB AHBACH 0:51:17
18. 137 Müller, Sabine 1966 w W40 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:52:26
19. 379 Buescher, Elke 1960 w W45 F.C. Ormont 0:52:36
20. 289 Schütz, Lisa-Marie 1988 w Frauen LGO Euskirchen- Erftstadt 0:52:51
21. 220 Wawer, Cornelia 1964 w W40 VFB AHBACH 0:53:07
22. 398 Kaszta, Ingrid 1958 w W50 0:54:32
23. 361 Breuer, Andrea 1964 w W40 0:54:45
24. 131 Lorbach, Birgit 1962 w W45 BSG KSK Euskirchen 0:55:54
25. 108 Becker, Tatjana 1968 w W40 Steinbüchel 0:55:55
26. 290 Tebeck, Annika 1988 w Frauen 0:56:02
27. 174 Böhnke, Susan 1972 w W35 TVE Bad Münstereifel 0:56:26
28. 102 Döring, Tanja 1990 w w. Jugend A LSG Eschweiler 0:57:18
29. 217 Clausen, Edith 1963 w W45 VFB AHBACH 0:57:57
30. 218 Gröger, Martina 1972 w W35 VFB AHBACH 0:57:58
31. 221 Wawer, Lena 1990 w w. Jugend A VFB AHBACH 0:57:59
32. 219 Wassong, Margret 1969 w W35 VFB AHBACH 0:58:00
33. 383 Dürholt-Feld, Renate 1953 w W55 0:59:29
34. 373 Sackel, Waltraud 1957 w W50 LG Heimerzheim 1:00:03
35. 70 Wald, Barbara 1967 w W40 TuS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 1:00:24
36. 164 Runkel, Roswitha 1951 w W55 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 1:00:37
37. 292 Wasmuth, Vera 1968 w W40 1:00:45
38. 365 Anderer, Birgit 1957 w W50 Wilde Wutz 1:01:09
39. 166 Ulbrich, Ivonne 1968 w W40 1:01:14
40. 388 Stolic, Ana 1973 w W35 Flinke Fööss 1:01:16
41. 144 Breuer, Ulrike 1967 w W40 LC Weilerswist 1:03:11
42. 98 Suessmuth, Melanie 1981 w Frauen 1:06:34
43. 99 Keilhau, Jacqueline 1980 w Frauen 1:06:35
44. 362 Carlier, Sabine 1973 w W35 1:06:47
45. 367 Loepke, Lea 1989 w w. Jugend A TVE Bad Münstereifel 1:08:19
1. 41 Krischer, Siegfried 1968 m M40 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:34:13
2. 169 Winterholler, Andreas 1983 m Männer bronny.de Team PSV Bonn 0:34:21
3. 390 Hardenack, Frank 1976 m M30 Neuenkleusheim 0:35:03
4. 235 Kolter, Matthias 1984 m Männer LC Weilerswist 0:35:19
5. 152 Müller, Sebastian 1986 m Männer TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:36:16
6. 69 Luxen, Richard 1959 m M45 0:36:59
7. 399 Reusch, Manfred 1967 m M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:38:53
8. 179 Frohn, Mathias 1985 m Männer SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim 0:39:11
9. 132 Schneider, Thomas 1969 m M35 LG RWE Power 0:39:16
10. 377 Wawer, Werner 1977 m M30 LC Euskirchen 0:39:19
11. 147 Bank, Dirk 1968 m M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:39:29
12. 356 Ottnad, Jonathan 1989 m m. Jugend A 0:39:30
13. 117 Davidi, Hartmut 1954 m M50 FC Keldenich 0:39:31
14. 360 Pesch, Claus 1970 m M35 0:39:48
15. 75 Schöller, Robert 1970 m M35 LC Euskirchen 0:40:25
16. 33 Mathar, Joachim 1969 m M35 SV Bergwacht Rohren 0:40:26
17. 348 Göbbels, Bernd 1972 m M35 Multisportsfriends Brühl 0:40:35
18. 100 Huppertz, Werner 1964 m M40 FC Keldenich 0:40:36
19. 79 Oepen, Torsten 1979 m Männer LC Euskirchen 0:40:40
20. 9 Huppertz, Roland 1978 m M30 FC Keldenich 0:40:47
21. 380 Kurth, Frank 1964 m M40 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:40:49
22. 369 Joisten, Richard 1950 m M55 VFL Kommern 0:41:05
23. 279 Latz, Karl-Heinz 1964 m M40 TUS Mechernich 1897 0:41:10
24. 16 Maevis, Stefan 1962 m M45 FC Keldenich 0:41:17
25. 72 Nölp, Hans-Georg 1961 m M45 SV Kelz 0:41:22
26. 157 Hensch, Wolfgang 1966 m M40 FC Keldenich 0:41:25
27. 32 Kockel, Thomas 1960 m M45 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:41:41
28. 8 Messing, Uli 1970 m M35 LG Heimerzheim 0:41:58
29. 359 Echter, Hermann Josef 1948 m M60 LG Heimerzheim 0:42:11
30. 63 Offerzier, Paul 1959 m M45 FC Keldenich 0:42:16
31. 104 Blöcker, Thomas 1962 m M45 LG Meckenheim 0:42:22
32. 115 Esser, Michael 1960 m M45 Charlys Hütte 0:42:31
33. 392 Theune, Carsten 1972 m M35 Central-Team 0:42:33
34. 30 Vicente, Victor 1960 m M45 FC-Scheven 0:42:44
35. 93 Reitz, Friedhelm 1967 m M40 FC Keldenich 0:42:50
36. 36 Scholl, Hermann 1957 m M50 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:42:58
37. 381 Cramer, Rüdiger 1963 m M45 LC Euskirchen 0:43:13
38. 328 Pohl, Andreas 1963 m M45 Brühler Turnverein 0:43:20
39. 141 Dederichs, Hans-Josef 1959 m M45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:43:29
40. 21 Knie, Bernd 1961 m M45 FC Keldenich 0:43:38
41. 77 Sina, Christoph 1967 m M40 LC Euskirchen 0:43:40
42. 391 Scheer, Torsten 1974 m M30 TUS Mechernich 1897 0:43:45
43. 293 Kurzbach, Lothar 1953 m M55 LC Euskirchen 0:43:51
44. 78 Schröder, Jörg 1978 m M30 LC Euskirchen 0:44:11
45. 107 Becker, Kurt 1962 m M45 Steinbüchel 0:44:13
46. 376 Winkler, Michael 1986 m Männer 0:44:22
47. 105 Lorbach, Karl-Heinz 1961 m M45 0:44:24
48. 203 Hilger, Georg 1962 m M45 FC Sieberath 0:44:25
49. 125 Guth, Wilfried 1954 m M50 TUS Dom Esch 0:44:28
50. 133 Schmitz, Hans Jürgen 1961 m M45 0:44:29
51. 34 Hilgers, Rainer 1960 m M45 0:44:31
52. 368 Loepke, Wilhelm 1955 m M50 TVE Bad Münstereifel 0:44:44
53. 371 Müller, Andreas 1975 m M30 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:44:59
54. 372 Claßen, Bodo 1959 m M45 LG Eifel-Runners 0:45:06
55. 140 Hochgürtel, Bernd 1953 m M55 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:45:18
56. 148 Eulenbruch, Lothar 1959 m M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:45:27
57. 225 Friedel, Markus 1959 m M45 VFB AHBACH 0:45:37
58. 130 Lorbach, Johannes 1961 m M45 elo-bike-team 0:45:48
59. 17 Wischnewski, Carsten 1967 m M40 LC Euskirchen 0:45:52
60. 281 Tillmann, Detlef 1958 m M50 TUS Mechernich 1897 0:45:58
61. 354 Hopfenzitz, Kuno 1964 m M40 Kölner GSV 0:46:04
62. 201 Schultheiß, Volker 1956 m M50 0:46:14
63. 126 Kalweit, Ralf 1961 m M45 FC Keldenich 0:46:22
64. 89 Huppertz, Horst 1963 m M45 0:46:23
65. 10 Klinkhammer, Peter 1964 m M40 LT Lampertsmännchen 0:46:40
66. 151 Müller, Detlef 1956 m M50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:46:43
67. 214 Giesler, Matthias 1968 m M40 TTC Vochem 0:46:49
68. 56 Dreesbach, Dirk 1968 m M40 0:47:05
69. 323 Kiehl, Meinhard 1958 m M50 PSV Triathlon Brühl 0:47:21
70. 202 Roffalski, Horst 1956 m M50 Brühler TV 1879 0:47:29
71. 28 Knauer, Erwin 1936 m M70 FC Oberahr 0:47:53
72. 280 Peeters, Wolfgang 1946 m M60 TUS Mechernich 1897 0:48:03
73. 129 Wings, Ralf 1968 m M40 0:48:30
74. 12 Naunheim, Peter 1958 m M50 TuS Vernich 0:48:34
75. 5 Thiemermann, Norbert 1963 m M45 0:49:05
76. 352 Carl, Jens 1988 m Männer RSV Euskirchen 0:49:34
77. 149 Hettinger, Heinrich 1956 m M50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:50:54
78. 350 Lorre, Marcus 1989 m m. Jugend A RSV Euskirchen 0:51:14
79. 384 Feld, Erich 1958 m M50 0:51:19
80. 50 Küpper, Walter 1953 m M55 SV Bergwacht Rohren 0:51:29
81. 62 Windeck, Sven 1974 m M30 P&G Running Team 0:51:48
82. 386 Zimmermann, Heinz 1956 m M50 Flinke Fööss 0:51:49
83. 357 Kurth, Ewald 1963 m M45 LG Eifel-Runners 0:52:10
84. 311 Stolz, Christian 1977 m M30 0:52:11
85. 127 Madré, Gerd 1954 m M50 GTG Kirchheim Tukus 0:52:15
86. 358 Issel, Martin 1984 m Männer LG Heimerzheim 0:52:17
87. 143 Müller, André 1989 m m. Jugend A SV 47 Mutscheid 0:52:27
88. 375 Moga, Bruno 1952 m M55 0:52:32
89. 167 Bölkow, Hans-Joachim 1956 m M50 LG Heimerzheim 0:52:39
90. 341 Zimmermann, Markus 1970 m M35 SV Sistig/ Krekel 0:52:42
91. 106 Frohn, Gerd 1958 m M50 LG Heimerzheim 0:52:48
92. 374 Theis, Bruno 1955 m M50 0:53:03
93. 366 Grimm, Gerald 1957 m M50 Wilde Wutz 0:53:12
94. 64 Schäfer, Alexander 1968 m M40 Tri Team XTream Euskirchen 0:53:37
95. 385 Kleebank, Peter 1965 m M40 0:54:01
96. 71 Wiedemann, Udo 1967 m M40 TuS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:54:29
97. 397 Zimmermann, Udo 1979 m Männer Flinke Fööss 0:54:46
98. 88 Schewiola, Hans 1949 m M55 Erftläufer 0:54:59
99. 168 Schlengermann, Udo 1942 m M65 Team Voreifel 0:55:21
100. 205 Bädorf, Günter 1947 m M60 0:55:35
101. 378 Fandel, Wolfgang 1969 m M35 F.C. Ormont 0:56:15
102. 123 Lückerath, Walter 1949 m M55 SV Nöthen 0:57:01
103. 213 Ebert, Klaus 1948 m M60 0:57:16
104. 165 Ulbrich, Klaus 1949 m M55 0:57:33
105. 228 Heinz, Bernhard 1966 m M40 VFB AHBACH 0:57:56
106. 227 Heintz, Wolfgang 1965 m M40 VFB AHBACH 0:58:01
107. 232 Wawer, Lukas 1990 m m. Jugend A VFB AHBACH 0:58:02
108. 231 Wawer, Karlheinz 1963 m M45 VFB AHBACH 0:58:03
109. 229 Müller, Thomas 1970 m M35 VFB AHBACH 0:58:04
110. 224 Betz, Marc 1970 m M35 VFB AHBACH 0:58:05
111. 15 Simon, Björn 1976 m M30 tombo 2008 0:58:40
112. 14 Eismar, Thomas 1980 m Männer tombo 2008 0:58:41
113. 67 Bruse, Thomas 1969 m M35 Tri Team XTream Euskirchen 1:01:33
114. 387 Lucht, Michael 1987 m Männer Flinke Fööss 1:03:22
115. 73 Koster, Frank 1957 m M50 LT Lampertsmännchen 1:03:45
116. 315 Budde, Paul 1940 m M65 LC Weilerswist 1:04:27
117. 212 Krumpen, Rolf-Peter 1950 m M55 LG Eifel-Runners 1:04:28
118. 382 Buescher, Rolf 1954 m M50 F.C. Ormont 1:08:08
119. 76 Deußen, Elmar 1958 m M50 LC Euskirchen 1:08:26