Kottenforst-Ville-Waldlauf 2006


10Km
.
PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1. 101 Pesch, Tanja 1977 w W20 TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 0:39:38
2. 362 Götte, Britt 1967 w W35 LT Ahrweiler 0:39:52
3. 204 Schmitz, Astrid 1962 w W40 TUS 1908 Schleiden 0:40:32
4. 168 Trippe, Hiltrud 1957 w W45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:43:27
5. 60 Völk, Silke 1988 w w. Jugend A Team Voreifel 0:43:32
6. 180 Schmidt, Martina 1959 w W45 TSV Weiss-Köln 0:43:38
7. 378 Linnartz, Bigi 1961 w W45 Germania 07 Dürwiss 0:45:30
8. 88 Franzen, Alexandra 1978 w W20 ASV Köln 0:45:44
9. 365 Maczkiewicz, Monika 1954 w W50 LC Euskirchen 0:47:05
10. 238 Mager, Sandra 1972 w W30 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:48:04
11. 291 Morawe, Andrea 1966 w W40 LC Weilerswist 0:48:26
12. 386 Saenz, Paola 1968 w W35 Ecuador Runners 0:49:51
13. 169 Osterspey, Gabi 1960 w W45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:50:11
14. 205 Esser, Anja 1972 w W30 VFL Kommern 0:51:37
15. 170 Müller, Sabine 1966 w W40 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:51:47
16. 352 Mager, Anne 1957 w W45 Sportlich Team Bornheim 0:51:51
17. 70 Greiling, Anke 1973 w W30 0:52:28
18. 476 Kaszta, Ingrid 1958 w W45 0:53:50
19. 395 Gollek-Jost, Gabriele 1965 w W40 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:54:00
20. 316 Burggraf, Ursula 1959 w W45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:54:50
21. 492 Lanzerath, Margret 1957 w W45 TuS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:55:18
22. 187 Sackel, Waltraud 1957 w W45 LG Heimerzheim 0:55:33
23. 300 Herren, Lydia 1968 w W35 0:56:35
24. 61 Gröger, Martina 1972 w W30 VFB AHBACH 0:56:56
25. 164 Wolf, Ursula 1955 w W50 TV Huchem-Stammeln 0:57:08
26. 359 Keller, Sonja 1961 w W45 TUS Odendorf 0:57:15
27. 59 Böhnke, Susan 1972 w W30 TVE Bad Münstereifel 0:57:21
28. 356 Eberlein, Vera 1951 w W55 LT Meckenheim 0:57:26
29. 489 Liebertz, Stephanie 1976 w W30 0:57:29
30. 171 Burggraf, Pamela 1971 w W35 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:58:44
31. 350 Schmotz, Sylvia 1961 w W45 Alfterer SC 0:59:08
32. 89 Fischer, Dagmar 1956 w W50 TVE Bad Münstereifel 0:59:14
33. 162 Vilvo, Ursula 1939 w W65 TV Huchem-Stammeln 1:00:02
34. 488 Beyard, Claudia 1977 w W20 1:02:28
35. 13 Golle, Anja 1965 w W40 1:02:42
36. 42 Niendorf, Steffie 1968 w W35 1:03:55
37. 44 Naunheim, Pia 1965 w W40 1:03:57
38. 43 Konrad, Astrid 1969 w W35 1:04:04
39. 12 Spohr, Sandra 1972 w W30 1:04:20
40. 62 Schnitzler, Diana 1975 w W30 VFB AHBACH 1:05:17
41. 26 Ahl, Madeleine 1962 w W40 1:07:34
42. 191 Daniels, Wulla 1973 w W30 1:19:28
43. 190 Heinrich, Daniela 1974 w W30 1:19:30
.
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w AK Verein Zeit
1. 18 Krischer, Siegfried 1968 m M35 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:35:12
2. 158 Kolter, Matthias 1984 m M20 LC Weilerswist 0:35:36
3. 375 Meurer, Sebastian 1986 m M20 ASV Köln 0:35:57
4. 211 Luxen, Richard 1959 m M45 Gerolsteiner LGV 0:37:00
5. 102 Budtke, Jürgen 1963 m M40 TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 0:37:19
6. 391 Schmidt, Alexander 1974 m M30 0:37:25
7. 234 Reinert, Siegmar 1963 m M40 LC Euskirchen 0:37:30
8. 41 Kulick, Stefan 1985 m M20 TS Mülheim-Saarn 0:37:51
9. 244 Waberzeck, Gerd 1967 m M35 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:38:18
10. 241 Schneider, Norbert 1968 m M35 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:38:29
11. 290 Küpper, Michael 1960 m M45 LC Euskirchen 0:38:33
12. 194 Frohn, Mathias 1985 m M20 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen Nettersheim 0:38:58
13. 51 Davidi, Hartmut 1954 m M50 FC Keldenich 0:39:09
14. 83 Keßler, Volker 1979 m M20 Tri Team SV Gerolstein 0:39:26
15. 195 Joisten, Christian 1983 m M20 VfL Kommern 0:39:35
16. 57 Kuck, Jochen 1972 m M30 LG Mützenich 0:39:38
17. 370 Schwaeppe, Harald 1958 m M45 Bonner RG 0:39:41
18. 384 Schürgers, Martin 1969 m M35 0:39:41
19. 320 Göbbels, Bernd 1972 m M30 Tr Team Xtream 0:39:47
20. 245 Klug, Michael 1964 m M40 LG Eifel-Runners 0:40:08
21. 50 Huppertz, Werner 1964 m M40 FC Keldenich 0:40:11
22. 294 Uedelhoven, Stefan 1963 m M40 LC Euskirchen 0:40:21
23. 196 Joisten, Richard 1950 m M55 VfL Kommern 0:40:23
24. 29 Mathar, Joachim 1969 m M35 SV Bergwacht Rohren 0:40:25
25. 6 Quassowski, Pietro 1967 m M35 Hückeswagen 0:41:01
26. 377 Oepen, Torsten 1979 m M20 LC Euskirchen 0:41:06
27. 93 Esser, Michael 1960 m M45 FC Oberahr 0:41:12
28. 5 Pfannenschmidt, Timo 1966 m M40 LC Weilerswist 0:41:19
29. 175 Kurth, Frank 1964 m M40 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:41:29
30. 56 Surbach, Michael 1963 m M40 VfL Kommern 0:41:30
31. 97 Zimmermann, Rainer 1957 m M45 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:41:32
32. 235 Hörnchen, Marco 1981 m M20 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:41:34
33. 104 Bank, Dirk 1968 m M35 TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER 0:41:35
34. 52 Hensch, Wolfgang 1966 m M40 FC Keldenich 0:41:36
35. 398 Pesch, Claus 1970 m M35 0:41:37
36. 79 Müller, Andreas 1975 m M30 TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH 0:41:42
37. 189 Schröder, Christoph 1965 m M40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen Nettersheim 0:41:45
38. 366 Maczkiewicz, Arnold 1955 m M50 LC Euskirchen 0:41:50
39. 330 Offerzier, Paul- Heinz 1959 m M45 Rasender Igel Kall 0:42:14
40. 381 Zasche, Matthias 1964 m M40 SSK Kerpen 0:42:29
41. 216 Müller, Bernd 1952 m M50 LAV Bad Godesberg 0:42:36
42. 183 Rau, Tobias 1988 m m. Jugend A 0:42:43
43. 490 Echter, Hermann Josef 1948 m M55 LG Heimerzheim 0:42:44
44. 25 Schöller, Robert 1970 m M35 LC Euskirchen 0:42:50
45. 172 Hochgürtel, Bernd 1953 m M50 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:42:57
46. 397 Wawer, Werner 1977 m M20 LC Euskirchen 0:43:01
47. 95 Guth, Wilfried 1954 m M50 TUS Dom Esch 0:43:17
48. 292 Morawe, Marco 1962 m M40 LC Weilerswist 0:43:25
49. 387 Cramer, Christian 1966 m M40 LC Euskirchen 0:43:26
50. 69 Claßen, Bodo 1959 m M45 LG EIFEL-RUNNERS 0:43:26
51. 2 Lanzerath, Rolf 1961 m M45 TuS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:43:28
52. 340 Rohde, Horst 1959 m M45 LC Weilerswist 0:43:31
53. 319 Kluge, Rainer 1960 m M45 VFL Kommern 0:43:32
54. 100 Meding, Michael 1962 m M40 0:43:33
55. 400 Manthei, Christian 1962 m M40 0:43:41
56. 75 Theune, Carsten 1972 m M30 Central-Team 0:43:55
57. 221 Blöcker, Thomas 1962 m M40 0:43:58
58. 74 Heusner, Holger 1955 m M50 TV 08 Neunkirchen 0:44:18
59. 361 Schmülgen, Josef 1938 m M65 TUS Schmidt 0:44:21
60. 35 Lorenz, Andreas 1967 m M35 BSG Degussa Wesseling 0:44:28
61. 22 Staschik, Lothar 1960 m M45 TV Brühl 0:44:32
62. 49 Huppertz, Roland 1978 m M20 FC Keldenich 0:44:36
63. 299 Loepke, Wilhelm 1955 m M50 TVE Bad Münstereifel 0:44:49
64. 343 Schillinger, Werner 1967 m M35 0:45:06
65. 369 Krüger, Willi 1956 m M50 TV Altdorf-Ersdorf 0:45:16
66. 31 Rauw, Peter 1957 m M45 DJK Hollerath 0:45:18
67. 385 Nagel, Ulrich 1963 m M40 SSF Bonn Triathlon 0:45:19
68. 258 Dupain, Uwe 1964 m M40 LT BUGA DÜSSELDORF 1999 0:45:19
69. 242 Tillmann, Detlef 1958 m M45 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:45:23
70. 40 Ody, Rodger 1966 m M40 TuS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:45:25
71. 30 Geusen, Walter 1960 m M45 0:45:28
72. 500 Floßbach, Hans Günter 1966 m M40 0:45:44
73. 220 Messing, Uli 1970 m M35 LG Heimerzheim 0:45:47
74. 181 Ley, Rolf 1957 m M45 LT Bad Münstereifel 0:45:50
75. 214 Heppner, Stefan 1976 m M30 0:46:02
76. 376 Berse, Marcus 1968 m M35 RSG Ford Köln 0:46:04
77. 213 Stoffels, Josef 1960 m M45 0:46:11
78. 379 Christophel, Werner 1935 m M70 TSV Weiss-Köln 0:46:22
79. 174 Burggraf, Klaus 1964 m M40 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:46:23
80. 201 Löwenstein, Robert 1953 m M50 LC Weilerswist 0:46:29
81. 309 Theobalt, Stefan 1964 m M40 Marathon Team SKUKDO 0:46:30
82. 351 Mager, Wolfgang 1958 m M45 Sportlich Team Bornheim 0:46:36
83. 237 Latz, Karl-Heinz 1964 m M40 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:46:44
84. 367 Kirfel, Manfred 1951 m M55 Huchem-Stommeln 0:46:44
85. 78 Wischnewski, Carsten 1967 m M35 LC Euskirchen 0:46:51
86. 393 Schmitz, Hans-Jürgen 1961 m M45 0:46:56
87. 380 Harnau, Volker 1972 m M30 Runners Metternich 0:46:59
88. 80 Wald, Markus 1971 m M35 TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH 0:47:01
89. 68 Schultheiß, Volker 1956 m M50 0:47:04
90. 394 Kieal, Meinhard 1958 m M45 PSV Brühl 0:47:08
91. 265 Bresgen, Franz-Josef 1966 m M40 0:47:17
92. 4 Klinkhammer, Peter 1964 m M40 Ahr Heizöl Team 0:47:18
93. 348 Mayr, Joerg 1966 m M40 Feuerwehr Roderath 0:47:25
94. 240 Peeters, Wolfgang 1946 m M60 TuS Mechernich 1897 0:47:43
95. 36 Saint-Paul, Dieter 1960 m M45 TUS 1908 Schleiden 0:47:50
96. 81 Keßler, Hans 1952 m M50 Gerolsteiner LGV 0:47:51
97. 54 Maevis, Stefan 1962 m M40 RSV Eifelgold Schleiden 0:47:53
98. 34 Sanders, Olaf 1967 m M35 SSF Bonn Triathlon 0:48:05
99. 392 Zimmers, Sascha 1974 m M30 0:48:10
100. 491 Zillken, Markus 1970 m M35 0:48:23
101. 363 Fuchs, Andreas 1961 m M45 LT Ahrweiler 0:48:41
102. 383 Siegmeyer, Frank 1967 m M35 Hagener SV 1878 0:48:45
103. 389 Mintz, Dirk 1971 m M35 0:48:45
104. 357 Eberlein, Thomas 1951 m M55 LT Meckenheim 0:48:56
105. 368 Theissen, Paul 1947 m M55 FC Ormont 0:49:09
106. 37 Reuther, Thomas 1964 m M40 LG Aue 0:49:25
107. 274 Naunheim, Peter 1958 m M45 TuS Vernich 0:49:39
108. 327 Schäfer, Alexander 1968 m M35 Tr Team Xtream 0:49:45
109. 364 Filz, Bernd 1960 m M45 0:49:52
110. 186 Windeck, Hans-Peter 1957 m M45 LG Heimerzheim 0:49:53
111. 358 Schuck, Johannes 1968 m M35 0:50:03
112. 163 Vilvo, Konrad 1938 m M65 TV Huchem-Stammeln 0:50:08
113. 160 Thurow, Wolfgang 1968 m M35 Judoclub Weilerswist 0:50:14
114. 390 Lauer, Florian 1969 m M35 FC Köln 0:50:15
115. 215 Beckel, Winfried 1937 m M65 LAV Bad Godesberg 0:50:56
116. 179 Held, Frank 1964 m M40 0:52:00
117. 212 Mentz, Peter 1941 m M65 LG Eifel-Runners 0:52:20
118. 388 Holstein, Thomas 1961 m M45 Falkenweg e.V. 0:52:23
119. 10 Oster, Steffen 1996 m M10 0:52:47
120. 91 Heidkamp, Hans-Günter 1936 m M70 0:53:11
121. 373 Schreiner, Hans-Peter 1951 m M55 SV Vorgebirge 0:53:25
122. 177 Kump, Marcel 1988 m m. Jugend A SV 47 Mutscheid 0:53:50
123. 193 Böck, Franz-Josef 1955 m M50 BSG RheinEnergie Köln 0:53:58
124. 217 Lösch, Andreas 1962 m M40 TVE Bad Münstereifel 0:54:05
125. 396 Zimmermann, Heinz 1956 m M50 0:54:56
126. 338 Sherwood, William 1943 m M60 TUS Odendorf 0:54:57
127. 55 Bädorf, Günter 1947 m M55 0:55:02
128. 374 Schlengermann, Udo 1942 m M60 Team Voreifel 0:55:04
129. 382 Bolle, Wolfgang 1960 m M45 ESV Gremberghoven 0:55:17
130. 90 Fischer, Ulrich 1955 m M50 TVE Bad Münstereifel 0:56:07
131. 494 Malerz, Christoph 1967 m M35 0:56:29
132. 228 Klein, Manfred 1937 m M65 DJK Udenbreth 0:56:43
133. 355 Meyer, Otto 1937 m M65 0:57:04
134. 477 Ebert, Klaus 1948 m M55 0:57:21
135. 295 Weck, Ralf 1961 m M45 LC Weilerswist 0:57:23
136. 345 Marx, Wilfried 1958 m M45 ASV Wesseling 0:57:46
137. 73 Gräter, Kurt 1948 m M55 BLACKFOOT COLOGNE 0:57:53
138. 1 Domschke, Lutz 1955 m M50 0:58:08
139. 493 Malerz, Andreas 1974 m M30 1:00:46
140. 353 Wendling, Nikolaus 1936 m M70 Alfterer SC 1:02:52
141. 206 Krumpen, Rolf 1950 m M55 LG Eifel-Runners 1:04:13
142. 302 Valbert, Josef 1932 m M70 SSK Kerpen 1:06:15
143. 372 Roiazer, Marcel 1993 m M13 1:07:18
144. 371 Raetzer, Thorsten 1970 m M35 1:07:19
145. 27 Ilius, Mario 1963 m M40 1:07:34
146. 667 Muster, Igor 1920 m M80 Disq.0:57:23