Kottenforst-Ville-Waldlauf 2004


10Km
.
PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1. 355 Rosen-Moeller, Ulla 1958 w W45 LG Eifel-Runners 0:40:19,99
2. 389 Trippe, Hiltrud 1957 w W45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:42:25,67
3. 423 Schmitz, Astrid 1962 w W40 Tri Team TeamSchleiden 0:43:39,43
4. 87 Schmidt, Martina 1959 w W45 TSV Weiss-Köln 0:43:54,97
5. 505 Steinbrecher, Viktoria 1983 w W20 TV Refrath 0:44:45,16
6. 392 Schöller, Helga 1969 w W35 LC Euskirchen 0:46:14,46
7. 340 Mager, Sandra 1972 w W30 TUS Bleifuss Mechernich 0:46:48,06
8. 585 Maczkiewicz, Monika 1954 w W50 LC Euskirchen 0:46:50,55
9. 406 Garbes, Daniela 1990 w W14 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:47:57,62
10. 461 Netzband, Tatjana 1968 w W35 0:48:04,09
11. 448 Schmitz, Christina 1979 w W20 Brühler TV 1879 0:48:52,30
12. 58 Aigner, Regine 1964 w W40 VFL Kommern 0:48:58,67
13. 347 Albers, Monika 1962 w W40 TUS Bleifuss Mechernich 0:49:00,49
14. 411 Milz, Gerda 1965 w W35 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:49:04,71
15. 449 Hempelmann, Ingrid 1960 w W40 LG Eifel-Runners 0:49:42,55
16. 64 Jonas, Elisabeth 1956 w W45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:50:27,43
17. 386 Müller, Sabine 1966 w W35 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:50:33,95
18. 387 Osterspey, Gabi 1960 w W40 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:50:48,50
19. 405 Garbes, Inge 1963 w W40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:51:26,78
20. 342 Schmitz, Marie Therese 1961 w W40 TUS Bleifuss Mechernich 0:52:22,65
21. 62 Wöhlert, Andrea 1959 w W45 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 0:52:33,09
22. 399 Betz, Nicole 1972 w W30 VFB Ahbach 0:52:56,95
23. 400 Clausen, Edith 1963 w W40 VFB Ahbach 0:53:01,46
24. 388 Burggraf, Ursula 1959 w W45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:53:09,86
25. 363 Walter, Elfriede 1963 w W40 LG Eifel-Runners 0:53:14,49
26. 336 Thielen, Silke 1969 w W35 TUS Bleifuss Mechernich 0:53:20,39
27. 393 Andersen, Nabiha 1956 w W45 0:54:09,17
28. 397 Gollek-Jost, Gabriele 1965 w W35 TUS Mechernich 0:54:19,61
29. 383 Metzen, Sandra 1972 w W30 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:55:15,51
30. 60 Flaig, Ute 1967 w W35 0:55:28,59
31. 602 Kiehl, Ute 1963 w W40 0:56:24,32
32. 250 Bützler, Anita 1966 w W35 SV Nöthen 0:56:33,23
33. 522 Schwandt, Kordula 1958 w W45 TSV Irlich 0:57:03,18
34. 247 Knops, Christine 1940 w W60 Team Voreifel 0:57:11,09
35. 494 Koch, Ulrike 1967 w W35 LT Buga 1999 Düsseldorf 0:57:12,68
36. 597 Gotz, Inge 1944 w W60 Lauftreff Saaler Mühle 0:57:55,93
37. 415 Fassin, Annette 1963 w W40 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:58:49,38
38. 555 Urbach, Ingeborg 1953 w W50 GSV Porz / Köln 0:59:03,68
39. 414 Runkel, Roswitha 1951 w W50 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:59:13,89
40. 429 Kalt, Claudia 1969 w W35 0:59:21,95
41. 572 Meitzner, Gisela 1946 w W55 TSV Bonn rrh 1:00:08,24
42. 446 Loepke, Lea 1989 w W15 Auslaufmodelle Eifel 1:00:41,94
43. 595 Spohr, Helga 1954 w W50 Lauftreff Saaler Mühle 1:01:02,89
44. 93 Streich, Heidi 1955 w W45 1:01:04,15
45. 596 Albus, Gabrielle 1956 w W45 Lauftreff Saaler Mühle 1:01:22,15
46. 409 Nelles, Gabi 1961 w W40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 1:01:33,08
47. 63 Frings, Elke 1962 w W40 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 1:01:33,50
48. 361 Blazykowska, Iwona 1979 w W20 1:02:17,23
49. 2703 Minderop, Gabriele 1958 w W45 1:02:39,15
50. 2001 Huthmacher, Ulrike 1966 w W35 1:02:54,18
51. 583 Taprogge, Birgit 1960 w W40 LT Saaler Mühle 1:03:20,65
52. 588 Kaulen, Roswitha 1955 w W45 1:03:32,50
53. 2702 Baita, Martina 1963 w W40 1:03:53,61
54. 2000 Jacobs, Stephanie 1982 w W20 1:03:57,63
55. 123 Doebel, Edelgard 1956 w W45 LC Weilerswist 1:03:58,07
56. 566 Bethge, Gabriele 1961 w W40 1:04:33,04
57. 74 Berend, Sarah 1980 w W20 1:07:28,61
58. 437 Morawe, Pia Mercedes 1993 w W11 LC Weilerswist 1:07:34,06
59. 438 Morawe, Andrea 1966 w W35 LC Weilerswist 1:07:34,37
60. 78 Seifert, Gertrud 1947 w W55 LC Weilerswist 1:08:55,17
61. 536 Graf, Linda 1972 w W30 1:14:34,26
62. 328 Scheffler, Susanne 1958 w W45 1:30:44,09
63. 330 Kisters-Woike, Brigitte 1957 w W45 1:30:44,48
.
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w AK Verein Zeit
1. 592 Schneider, Norbert 1968 m M35 LG Eifel-Runners 0:34:59,04
2. 493 Block, Martin 1973 m M30 TV Refrath 0:35:17,64
3. 578 Kulick, Stefan 1985 m m. Jugend A TSV Viktoria Mülheim 0:36:01,21
4. 327 Geske, Ingolf 1964 m M40 THC Brühl 0:36:31,85
5. 564 Klug, Oliver 1971 m M30 ASV Köln 0:36:57,90
6. 503 Prion, Jean Maurice 1987 m m. Jugend B TV Refrath 0:37:07,73
7. 431 Luxen, Richard 1959 m M45 FC Oberahr 0:37:15,50
8. 577 Müller, Sebastian 1986 m m. Jugend A Tus Kreuzweingarten 0:38:02,42
9. 375 Metzen, Rainer 1970 m M30 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:38:14,56
10. 99 Beilstein, Roland 1964 m M40 LG Eifel-Runners 0:38:36,79
11. 561 Apfelbaum, Frank 1963 m M40 Team Lukulus 0:38:42,62
12. 343 Waberzeck, Gerd 1967 m M35 TUS Bleifuss Mechernich 0:38:46,59
13. 559 Miesener, Thomas 1965 m M35 Bluesrunners 0:38:51,49
14. 586 Uedelhoven, Stefan 1963 m M40 LC Euskirchen 0:38:54,31
15. 593 Goetze, Udo 1958 m M45 0:39:01,86
16. 442 Claßen, Bodo 1959 m M45 LG Eifel-Runners 0:39:11,92
17. 549 Thonke, Erhard 1954 m M50 VFL Kommern 0:39:19,05
18. 407 Frohn, Mathias 1985 m m. Jugend A SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:39:24,62
19. 580 Klug, Michael 1964 m M40 LG Eifel-Runners 0:39:28,45
20. 92 Joisten, Christian 1983 m M20 VFL Kommern 0:39:29,77
21. 80 Bank, Dirk 1968 m M35 Tus Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 0:39:50,72
22. 412 Milz, Georg 1962 m M40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:39:55,03
23. 519 Lang, Andreas 1982 m M20 Tri-Tus Schleiden 0:40:17,93
24. 90 Joisten, Richard 1950 m M50 VFL Kommern 0:40:21,72
25. 252 Zimmermann, Rainer 1957 m M45 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:40:24,22
26. 97 Surbach, Michael 1963 m M40 VFL Kommern 0:40:32,30
27. 413 Müller, Andreas 1975 m M20 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:40:34,54
28. 370 Müller, Andre 1989 m M15 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:40:57,30
29. 378 Kurth, Frank 1964 m M40 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:40:59,52
30. 83 Schmidt, Michael 1949 m M55 TSV Weiss-Köln 0:41:00,68
31. 57 Stahl, Thomas 1985 m m. Jugend A VFL Kommern 0:41:04,85
32. 332 Pfannenschmidt, Timo 1966 m M35 LC Weilerswist 0:41:06,12
33. 419 Vey, Wilfried 1952 m M50 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:41:08,28
34. 374 Kläsgen, Markus 1981 m M20 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:41:10,70
35. 88 Busch, Wolfgang 1946 m M55 TSV Weiss-Köln 0:41:13,42
36. 574 Tilgner, Andreas 1965 m M35 VFL Kommern 0:41:16,55
37. 562 Maevis, Stefan 1962 m M40 RSV Schleiden 0:41:22,25
38. 422 Schmitz, Achim 1956 m M45 Tri Team TeamSchleiden 0:41:43,22
39. 55 Pesch, Claus 1970 m M30 RSC Betzdorf 0:41:46,11
40. 91 Joisten, Michael 1985 m m. Jugend A VFL Kommern 0:41:48,30
41. 379 Dederichs, Hans-Josef 1959 m M45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:41:54,88
42. 325 Düllmann, Carsten 1976 m M20 0:41:55,12
43. 408 Frohn, Franz-Josef 1953 m M50 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:42:06,76
44. 312 Meurer, Mario 1967 m M35 RSC Victoria Kerpen 0:42:23,45
45. 443 Hörnchen, Marco 1981 m M20 LG Eifel-Runners 0:42:32,08
46. 520 Kluge, Rainer 1960 m M40 VFL Kommern 0:42:35,39
47. 599 Schnitzler, Marco 1976 m M20 0:42:37,23
48. 394 Kurzbach, Lothar 1953 m M50 0:42:41,42
49. 2706 Hänsel, Marco 1984 m M20 Tri Team Merzbach 0:42:44,96
50. 79 Mauel, Ulrich 1967 m M35 SG Voreifel 0:42:49,20
51. 567 Weiß, Günther 1944 m M60 LC Euskirchen 0:42:58,12
52. 498 Schmitz, Markus 1972 m M30 LT Buga 1999 Düsseldorf 0:42:59,85
53. 619 Manthei, Christian 1962 m M40 LT Hannes Sportshop Bonn 0:43:11,59
54. 77 Steuer, Uwe 1960 m M40 BLB NRW 0:43:17,04
55. 395 Baum, Jürgen 1949 m M55 0:43:21,52
56. 517 Schmülgen, Josef 1938 m M65 TUS Schmidt 0:43:31,22
57. 59 Aigner, Gerd 1962 m M40 VFL Kommern 0:43:47,06
58. 381 Hochgürtel, Bernd 1953 m M50 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:43:50,88
59. 424 Strangl, Christian 1962 m M40 Team Voreifel 0:43:53,94
60. 421 Meding, Michael 1962 m M40 0:43:55,58
61. 82 Christophel, Werner 1935 m M65 TSV Weiss-Köln 0:43:57,56
62. 76 Berg, Guido 1970 m M30 SC Dirmerzheim 0:44:02,58
63. 334 Hees, Albert 1954 m M50 LC Euskirchen 0:44:09,75
64. 404 Garbes, Stefan 1965 m M35 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:44:11,49
65. 500 Saint-Paul, Dieter 1960 m M40 Tus Schleiden 0:44:12,85
66. 558 Contzen, Hermann 1962 m M40 Bluesrunners 0:44:17,58
67. 450 Hempelmann, Thomas 1958 m M45 LG Eifel-Runners 0:44:19,53
68. 569 Soemers, Jens 1974 m M30 Sportfreunde- Uevekoven 0:44:20,85
69. 61 Krüger, Willi 1956 m M45 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 0:44:22,75
70. 554 Sackel, Jochen 1940 m M60 LG Heimerzheim 0:44:30,42
71. 398 Betz, Marc 1970 m M30 VFB Ahbach 0:44:39,36
72. 420 Warbel, Michael 1958 m M45 SV Bergwacht Rohren 0:44:44,83
73. 72 Wagner, Robert 1969 m M35 Kaufhof Warenhaus 0:44:58,43
74. 372 Schumacher, Thomas 1988 m m. Jugend B SV 47 Mutscheid 0:45:00,10
75. 376 Ordon, Roger 1970 m M30 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:45:02,88
76. 303 Esser, Michael 1960 m M40 Fortuna Feusdorf 0:45:06,50
77. 618 Messing, Uli 1970 m M30 0:45:08,25
78. 447 Loepke, Wilhelm 1955 m M45 Auslaufmodelle Eifel 0:45:20,66
79. 350 Huppertz, Roland 1978 m M20 0:45:21,16
80. 497 Dupain, Uwe 1964 m M40 LT Buga 1999 Düsseldorf 0:45:26,57
81. 441 Latz, Karl-Heinz 1964 m M40 FSC Holzheim-Weiler 0:46:09,15
82. 451 Rauw, Peter 1957 m M45 DJK Hollerath 0:46:15,05
83. 68 Schiller, Ralf 1957 m M45 LG Heimerzheim 0:46:16,73
84. 515 Pax, Thomas 1973 m M30 LG Heimerzheim 0:46:37,30
85. 73 Berend, Patrik 1970 m M30 0:46:42,11
86. 100 Schulz, Frank 1963 m M40 0:46:45,23
87. 380 Kump, Heinz-Dieter 1959 m M45 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:46:48,57
88. 402 Stoffels, Josef 1960 m M40 0:46:49,86
89. 570 Milz, Peter 1958 m M45 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:46:55,14
90. 600 Maczkliewicz, Arnold 1955 m M45 LC Euskirchen 0:46:56,50
91. 590 Ley, Rolf 1957 m M45 0:46:57,30
92. 430 Knauer, Erwin 1936 m M65 FC Oberahr 0:46:59,44
93. 509 Wawer, Lukas 1992 m M12 Lauftreff Hillesheim 0:47:10,97
94. 317 Klinkhammer, Peter 1964 m M40 0:47:12,99
95. 307 Löwenstein, Robert 1953 m M50 LC Weilerswist 0:47:28,65
96. 436 Morawe, Pierre Maurice 1991 m M13 LC Weilerswist 0:47:30,28
97. 552 Holstein, Thomas 1961 m M40 Falkenweg e.V: 0:47:38,92
98. 304 Lossin, Holger 1969 m M35 La Famiglia 0:47:40,96
99. 65 Jonas, Stefan 1979 m M20 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:47:41,42
100. 351 Könen, Michael 1970 m M30 0:47:47,56
101. 575 Niederhoff, Boris 1969 m M35 0:48:02,49
102. 308 Scheve, Heinz 1965 m M35 0:48:03,02
103. 333 Jacoby, Georg 1964 m M40 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 0:48:08,86
104. 69 Bötner, Hans Joachim 1952 m M50 LG Heimerzheim 0:48:10,80
105. 391 Tillmann, Detlef 1958 m M45 zet-Clup 0:48:20,58
106. 487 Bartels, Andreas 1953 m M50 0:48:30,67
107. 364 Meyer, Bernhard 1959 m M45 LG Eifel-Runners 0:48:48,93
108. 560 Uhlmann, Tobias 1984 m M20 0:49:00,25
109. 331 Becker, Georg 1964 m M40 SC SW Friesheim 0:49:26,93
110. 368 Henselder, Hans-Dieter 1952 m M50 0:49:30,44
111. 601 Kiehl, Meinhard 1958 m M45 PSV Brühl/Triathlon 0:49:44,46
112. 484 Schorn, Frederik 1991 m M13 LC Weilerswist 0:49:54,15
113. 548 Reitz, Manfred 1941 m M60 LC Euskirchen 0:50:10,16
114. 418 Runkel, Hans Peter 1949 m M55 TUS 1905 Arloff-Kirspenich 0:50:29,27
115. 248 Wollert, Leo 1944 m M60 TSG Wittenburg 0:50:31,99
116. 315 Breidenbach, Peter 1956 m M45 BTV Brühl, First Gym 0:50:34,21
117. 371 Kump, Marcel 1988 m m. Jugend B SV 47 Mutscheid 0:50:42,11
118. 96 Zimmermann, Heinz 1956 m M45 0:50:44,35
119. 95 Fourate, Timo 1980 m M20 0:50:46,32
120. 71 Kratz, Holger 1969 m M35 0:50:47,94
121. 568 Both, Hans 1933 m M70 SG Triathlon Prüm 0:50:50,84
122. 401 Heinz, Bernhard 1966 m M35 VFB Ahbach 0:50:56,48
123. 444 Breuer, Jörg 1970 m M30 LC Euskirchen 0:51:19,02
124. 594 Kretschmer, Ivo 1962 m M40 Lauftreff Saaler Mühle 0:51:27,03
125. 89 Rütsch, Dieter 1953 m M50 0:51:30,93
126. 425 Hövel, Frank 1971 m M30 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 0:51:31,44
127. 358 Peschel, Jürgen 1970 m M30 0:51:39,51
128. 410 Koll, Dieter 1962 m M40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen /Nettersheim 0:51:43,19
129. 2707 Heckner, Richard 1950 m M50 LC Weilerswist 0:51:49,33
130. 524 Braben, Rudi 1941 m M60 LGV Gerolstein 0:52:04,58
131. 86 Hettinger, Heinrich 1956 m M45 Tus Kreuzweingarten 0:52:15,19
132. 359 Bremer, Andreas 1963 m M40 0:52:20,48
133. 306 Lüdtke, Dirk 1968 m M35 0:52:22,40
134. 346 Körbel, Rüdiger 1958 m M45 TUS Bleifuss Mechernich 0:52:22,87
135. 81 Madre, Gerd 1954 m M50 GTG Kirchheim 0:52:29,67
136. 313 Reuther, Thomas 1964 m M40 0:52:43,31
137. 428 Heidkamp, Hans-Günter 1936 m M65 0:52:53,24
138. 67 Naunheim, Peter 1958 m M45 0:53:07,16
139. 550 Ebert, Klaus 1948 m M55 0:53:20,95
140. 98 Hellmann, Frank 1966 m M35 0:53:22,67
141. 353 Bädorf, Günter 1947 m M55 0:53:44,95
142. 318 Besser, Thomas 1970 m M30 0:53:47,16
143. 56 Haas, Herbert 1960 m M40 0:53:47,63
144. 403 Graf, Dr. Ralf 1972 m M30 0:54:01,34
145. 66 Schlengermann, Udo 1942 m M60 Team Voreifel 0:54:20,29
146. 369 Trimborn, Niklas 1992 m M12 SV 47 Mutscheid 0:54:34,15
147. 84 Baeumer, Georg 1946 m M55 SC Renault Brühl 0:54:59,26
148. 587 Prinz, Wolfgang 1961 m M40 0:54:59,91
149. 357 Wendling, Nikolaus 1936 m M65 Alfterer SC 0:55:03,89
150. 367 Meyer, Otto 1937 m M65 0:55:05,05
151. 573 Meitzner, Wilfried 1943 m M60 TSV Bonn rrh 0:55:24,71
152. 396 Klein, Manfred 1937 m M65 DJK Udenbreth 0:55:30,56
153. 456 Musshoff, Thomas 1963 m M40 0:55:51,13
154. 591 Rohde, Bernd 1955 m M45 TV Hoffnungsthal 07 0:56:15,89
155. 589 Müller, Burkhard 1960 m M40 0:56:24,58
156. 251 Mueller, Helmut 1964 m M40 SV Nöthen 0:56:33,63
157. 556 Schwandt, Wilfried 1953 m M50 TSG Irluch 0:57:03,54
158. 249 Knops, Josef 1940 m M60 Team Voreifel 0:57:11,51
159. 581 Moesch, Manfred 1956 m M45 0:57:26,82
160. 75 Mauß, Wilfried 1948 m M55 0:58:36,81
161. 354 Bender, Stefan 1960 m M40 0:58:46,02
162. 435 Morawe, Jean Cederic 1995 m M9 LC Weilerswist 0:58:57,62
163. 439 Morawe, Marco 1962 m M40 LC Weilerswist 0:58:58,18
164. 545 Valbert, Josef 1932 m M70 SSK 0:59:20,91
165. 434 Budde, Paul 1940 m M60 LC Weilerswist 0:59:33,33
166. 337 Velser, Albert 1948 m M55 TUS Bleifuss Mechernich 0:59:48,61
167. 70 Sauer, Reiner 1941 m M60 Eifelverein 1:00:26,52
168. 339 Krieger, Engelbert 1959 m M45 LC Weilerswist 1:00:59,91
169. 598 Paffrath, Hans 1950 m M50 Lauftreff Saaler Mühle 1:01:02,31
170. 94 Alzer, Ralph 1969 m M35 1:01:04,37
171. 362 Hoff, Udo 1966 m M35 1:02:17,55
172. 2701 Flossdort, Josef 1957 m M45 1:02:37,17
173. 440 Krumpen, Rolf-Peter 1950 m M50 LG Eifel-Runners 1:02:45,76
174. 584 Mueller, Margareta 1948 m M55 Lauftreff Saaler Mühle 1:03:20,89
175. 319 Schoenau, Christian 1967 m M35 1:04:07,53
176. 316 Schoenau, Sascha 1974 m M30 1:04:07,70
177. 565 Bethge, Frank 1961 m M40 1:04:32,66
178. 521 Tuchschneider, Karl-Heinz 1957 m M45 LC Weilerswist 1:07:01,33
179. 427 Meyer, Willi 1921 m M80 LGV Gerolstein 1:19:36,00
180. 329 Wienand, Gregor 1958 m M45 1:30:45,05