Kottenforst-Ville-Waldlauf 2003


10Km
.
PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1. 239 Rau, Birgit 1969 w W30 LC Euskirchen 00:38:32
2. 238 Chlaou, Annette 1966 w W35 SV Horrem-Sindorf 00:40:33
3. 68 Trippe, Hiltrud 1957 w W45 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:41:42
4. 72 Schmitz, Astrid 1962 w W40 TUS Schleiden 00:43:31
5. 158 Schmidt, Martina 1959 w W40 TSV Weiss-Köln 00:43:52
6. 50 Kaulen, Vanessa 1981 w Frauen SV 47 Mutscheid 00:44:47
7. 87 Badners, Larisa 1980 w Frauen TUS Bleifuß Mechernich 00:46:31
8. 260 Schad, Sabina 1960 w W40 00:46:44
9. 86 Albers, Monika 1962 w W40 TUS Bleifuß Mechernich 00:47:30
10. 28 Ohst, Patricia 1986 w w. Jugend B TUS Arloff-Kirspenich 00:47:54
11. 65 Hochgürtel, Marita 1962 w W40 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:48:05
12. 11 Hempelmann, Ingrid 1960 w W40 LG Eifel Runners 00:48:42
13. 193 Schmidt, Alexandra 1971 w W30 00:49:15
14. 249 Garbes, Daniela 1990 w Schülerinnen B SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim 00:49:21
15. 89 Zahalka, Marita 1958 w W45 TUS Bleifuß Mechernich 00:49:25
16. 30 Lanzrath, Margret 1957 w W45 TUS Arloff-Kirspenich 00:49:26
17. 182 Esser, Anja 1972 w W30 00:49:43
18. 376 Wawer, Cornelia 1964 w W35 Lauftreff Hillesheim 00:49:50
19. 63 Müller, Sabine 1966 w W35 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:50:45
20. 53 Knopf-Esch, Brunhilde 1956 w W45 SV Nierfeld 00:50:50
21. 250 Garbes, Inge 1963 w W40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim 00:51:30
22. 15 Lembke, Nathalie 1960 w W40 Fit for Fun 00:51:41
23. 32 Holzer, Annegret 1952 w W50 TUS Arloff-Kirspenich 00:51:46
24. 230 Kalinowski, Antonia 1951 w W50 TV Huchem-Stammeln 00:51:52
25. 66 Bürggraf, Ursula 1960 w W40 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:52:20
26. 199 Dubbelfeld, Marion 1975 w Frauen Marathon-Team LG Donatus 00:52:41
27. 213 Gerhards, Karin 1965 w W35 00:52:55
28. 273 Walter, Elfriede 1963 w W40 LG Eifel Runners 00:53:34
29. 88 Thielen, Silke 1969 w W30 TUS Bleifuß Mechernich 00:53:47
30. 177 Kaszta, Ingrid 1958 w W45 00:53:49
31. 57 Andersen, Nabiha 1956 w W45 00:54:20
32. 168 Grau, Michaela 1972 w W30 Telekom-Postsportgem.Köln 00:54:52
33. 200 Voelker-Schaenzer, Evelyn 1954 w W45 00:55:13
34. 77 Dickes, Birgit 1962 w W40 00:55:14
35. 13 Isenhöfer, Carola 1968 w W35 00:55:32
36. 61 Beissel-Fries, Sabine 1968 w W35 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:55:58
37. 204 Rogina, Karin 1977 w Frauen 00:57:36
38. 382 Schröder, Eva 1979 w Frauen SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:58:11
39. 374 Knops, Christine 1940 w W60 LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt 00:58:52
40. 56 Heiter, Heike 1958 w W45 00:59:14
41. 99 Riske, Helga 1956 w W45 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:59:32
42. 7 Koch, Ulrike 1967 w W35 LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999 00:59:58
43. 79 Weber, Claudia 1971 w W30 01:00:00
44. 171 Rauch, Brigitte 1962 w W40 01:00:55
45. 85 Aguilera, Diana 1968 w W35 01:00:58
46. 194 Kaulen, Roswitha 1955 w W45 01:01:16
47. 198 Thom, Kirstin 1973 w W30 01:01:43
48. 97 Treffer, Regina 1939 w W60 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 01:02:22
49. 241 Henn, Anke 1963 w W40 01:02:54
50. 209 Dresen, Sandra 1970 w W30 01:04:34
51. 83 Hilger, Martha 1958 w W45 01:04:42
52. 84 Lakomske, Grazyna 1964 w W35 01:04:43
53. 235 Aepfelbach, Carla 1946 w W55 LG Heimerzheim 01:06:58
54. 207 Marschollek, Patrica 1971 w W30 01:07:21
55. 203 Rogina, Tanja 1970 w W30 01:07:22
56. 275 Franke, Monika 1965 w W35 01:08:49
57. 226 Stehland, Evi 1965 w W35 01:10:08
58. 222 Eggemann, Silvia 1978 w Frauen 01:10:13
59. 148 Klug, Roswitha 1965 w W35 LG Eifel Runners 01:11:35
60. 10 Meister, Ursula 1957 w W45 DSHS Ausdauer + Marathon CAMP 01:25:18
61. 245 Lichtenberg, Ursula 1957 w W45 01:33:59
62. 244 Scheffler, Susanne 1958 w W45 01:34:00
.
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w AK Verein Zeit
1. 14 Mansilha, Sergio Paulo 1971 m M30 LC Euskirchen 00:33:16
2. 196 Schneider, Norbert 1968 m M35 LG Eifel Runners 00:35:37
3. 234 Schröder, Ulfert 1965 m M35 LC Euskirchen 00:35:49
4. 225 Reinert, Siegmar 1963 m M40 LC Euskirchen 00:35:53
5. 6 Klug, Oliver 1971 m M30 LT DSHS Köln 00:36:10
6. 5 Claßen, Bodo 1959 m M40 LG Eifel Runners 00:36:11
7. 9 Winterholler, Andreas 1983 m Männer Tri Team Merzbach 00:36:24
8. 308 Kulick, Stefan 1985 m m. Jugend A TSV Viktoria Mülheim 00:36:36
9. 242 Geske, Ingolf 1964 m M35 THC Brühl 00:36:48
10. 259 Reusch, Manfred 1967 m M35 TV Scheven 00:37:50
11. 281 Küpper, Michael 1960 m M40 LC Euskirchen 00:38:07
12. 41 Metzen, Rainer 1970 m M30 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:38:11
13. 373 Klug, Michael 1964 m M35 LG Eifel Runners 00:38:17
14. 69 Fussmann, Matthias 1960 m M40 SC Bleialf 00:38:22
15. 1 Gräf, Ralf 1972 m M30 Victoria Kerpen 00:38:30
16. 51 Waberczek, Gerd 1967 m M35 SSV Golbach 00:38:53
17. 272 Bank, Dirk 1968 m M35 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:38:56
18. 270 Müller, Sebastian 1986 m m. Jugend B TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:38:57
19. 39 Rauch, David 1982 m Männer SV 47 Mutscheid 00:39:07
20. 73 Thonke, Erhard 1954 m M45 VFL Kommern 00:39:09
21. 380 Mertens, Hans 1964 m M35 Wormersdorf 00:39:15
22. 307 Schmitz, Georg 1966 m M35 LG Eifel Runners 00:39:16
23. 181 Beilstein, Roland 1964 m M35 LG Eifel Runners 00:39:45
24. 247 Michels, Harry 1965 m M35 Adventure Planet Earth 00:39:56
25. 195 Zimmermann, Herbert 1968 m M35 FC Germania Dürwiss 00:40:09
26. 186 Joisten, Richard 1950 m M50 VFL Kommern 00:40:11
27. 183 Wawer, Werner 1977 m Männer LC Euskirchen 00:40:20
28. 392 Kluge, Rainer 1960 m M40 VFL Kommern 00:40:26
29. 20 Zimmermann, Rainer 1957 m M45 TUS Arloff-Kirspenich 00:40:28
30. 388 Pohl, Andreas 1963 m M40 Brühler TV 1879 00:40:30
31. 43 Kurth, Frank 1964 m M35 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:40:31
32. 240 Jungbluth, Torsten 1973 m M30 BSG DEVK Köln 00:41:07
33. 248 Hänsch, Berndt 1939 m M60 LT Kerpen 00:41:11
34. 157 Chrostphel, Werner 1935 m M65 TSV Weiss-Köln 00:41:14
35. 184 Oepen, Torsten 1979 m Männer LC Euskirchen 00:41:28
36. 187 Joisten, Michael 1985 m m. Jugend A VFL Kommern 00:41:35
37. 48 Hochgürtel, Bernd 1953 m M50 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:41:36
38. 47 Dederichs, Hans-Josef 1959 m M40 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:41:39
39. 174 Ley, Juergen 1971 m M30 00:41:43
40. 150 Darlinghoff, Heinz 1952 m M50 LG Eifel Runners 00:41:44
41. 215 Kuster, Dirk 1968 m M35 00:41:48
42. 185 Mauel, Ulrich 1967 m M35 SG Voreifel 00:41:49
43. 164 Echter, Hermann Josef 1948 m M55 LG Heimerzheim 00:41:53
44. 311 Maczkiewicz, Arnold 1955 m M45 LC Euskirchen 00:42:00
45. 90 Körbel, Rüdiger 1958 m M45 TUS Bleifuß Mechernich 00:42:06
46. 280 Tilgner, Andreas 1965 m M35 FC Scheven 00:42:08
47. 4 Hörnchen, Marco 1981 m Männer LG Eifel Runners 00:42:20
48. 189 Pohl, Stefan 1968 m M35 Brühler TV 1879 00:42:23
49. 54 Schmülgen, Josef 1938 m M65 TUS Schmidt 00:42:31
50. 35 Kaster, Patrick 1981 m Männer SV Nöthen 00:42:33
51. 161 Pesch, Claus 1970 m M30 00:42:38
52. 251 Garbes, Stefan 1965 m M35 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim 00:42:39
53. 276 Scherbaum, Ralph 1964 m M35 LG MTVD Köln 00:43:14
54. 34 Krumpen, Sven 1983 m Männer LG Eifel Runners 00:43:28
55. 80 Hackenberger, Thomas 1969 m M30 00:43:32
56. 29 Müller, Andreas 1975 m Männer TUS Arloff-Kirspenich 00:43:33
57. 277 Enge, Thorsten 1967 m M35 LC Weilerswist 00:43:36
58. 12 Hempelmann, Thomas 1958 m M45 LG Eifel Runners 00:43:43
59. 282 Schneider, Ralph 1966 m M35 Lauftreff Brühl 00:43:50
60. 74 Kaulen, Peter 1959 m M40 Marathon-Team LG Donatus 00:43:57
61. 221 Stahl, Thomas 1985 m m. Jugend A VFL Kommern 00:44:14
62. 37 Müller, Andre 1989 m Schüler A SV 47 Mutscheid 00:44:18
63. 386 Vossemer, Berthold 1950 m M50 VFL Kommern 00:44:19
64. 40 Ordon, Roger 1970 m M30 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:44:20
65. 305 Grell, Ludwig 1950 m M50 Marathon-Team LG Donatus 00:44:26
66. 96 Kelter, Bernd 1958 m M45 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:44:40
67. 46 Kump, Heinz-Dieter 1959 m M40 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:44:43
68. 58 Nehrenhim, Heinz 1950 m M50 Gerolsteiner LGV 00:44:57
69. 265 Ley, Rolf 1957 m M45 00:45:13
70. 33 Schumacher, Marcel 1974 m Männer SSV Golbach 00:45:18
71. 228 Huppertz, Horst 1963 m M40 00:45:21
72. 82 Möhrer, Werner 1940 m M60 SG Oleftal 00:45:40
73. 224 Schmitz, Marcus 1972 m M30 LT BUGA Düsseldorf 1999 00:45:53
74. 271 Müller, Detlef 1956 m M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:46:05
75. 254 Schlaeger, Marco 1970 m M30 TV Kuchenheim 00:46:16
76. 261 Knauer, Erwin 1936 m M65 FC Oberahr 00:46:17
77. 231 Vilvo, Konrad 1938 m M65 TV Huchem-Stammeln 00:46:19
78. 94 Wurms, Theo 1957 m M45 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:46:27
79. 25 Esser, Michael 1960 m M40 Fortuna Feusdorf 00:46:30
80. 258 Sadowski, Siegfried 1953 m M50 TV Scheven 00:46:35
81. 206 Hartmann, Wulf 1958 m M45 00:46:45
82. 76 Volland, Peter 1951 m M50 Marathon-Team LG Donatus 00:46:48
83. 274 Meyer, Bernhard 1959 m M40 LG Eifel Runners 00:46:53
84. 3 Börngen, Dietmar 1946 m M55 LC Bachem 00:46:54
85. 173 Rauch, Simon 1988 m Schüler A SV Altenahr 00:46:57
86. 18 Wald, Markus 1971 m M30 TUS Arloff-Kirspenich 00:46:58
87. 303 Wallikewitz, Werner 1947 m M55 Brühler TV 1879 00:47:01
88. 93 Schröder, Josef 1946 m M55 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:47:02
89. 237 Jacoby, Georg 1964 m M35 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf 00:47:16
90. 16 Ramm, Wolfgang 1964 m M35 Fit for Fun 00:47:18
91. 59 Soletzki, Christoph 1964 m M35 Marathon-Team LG Donatus 00:47:19
92. 232 Kirfel, Ralf 1958 m M45 Freibad Kierdorf 00:47:21
93. 201 Betz, Marc 1970 m M30 VFB Ahbach 00:47:22
94. 188 Gräbner, Christoph 1967 m M35 Brühler TV 1879 00:47:24
95. 379 Klinkhammer, Peter 1964 m M35 00:47:38
96. 377 Thiesen, Frank 1978 m Männer 00:47:41
97. 165 Blesgen, Thomas 1969 m M30 LG Heimerzheim 00:47:42
98. 91 Zahalka, Hans-Günter 1957 m M45 TUS Bleifuß Mechernich 00:47:44
99. 175 Rauch, Michael-Maria 1957 m M45 SV Altenahr 00:47:45
100. 378 Mayr, Joerg 1966 m M35 00:47:48
101. 375 Knops, Josef 1940 m M60 LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt 00:47:50
102. 217 Lossin, Holger 1969 m M30 00:47:58
103. 52 Tillmann, Detlef 1958 m M45 00:48:00
104. 152 Kerzmann, Hermann Josef 1958 m M45 Prinzengard Euskirchen 00:48:06
105. 212 Zamow, Jörg 1965 m M35 ZAP-Lauftreff 00:48:09
106. 309 Lutsche, Karl 1942 m M60 SC Buchenhöhe 00:48:12
107. 283 Hafeneger, Lutz 1967 m M35 Lauffreunde Bruehl 00:48:28
108. 227 Bremer, Andreas 1963 m M40 00:48:37
109. 162 Kurth, Ewald 1963 m M40 LG Eifel Runners 00:48:52
110. 153 Bong, Hans-Peter 1967 m M35 Marathon-Team LG Donatus 00:49:05
111. 159 Boness, Wolfgang 1960 m M40 TV Kuchenheim 00:49:13
112. 149 Beckel, Winfried 1937 m M65 LAV Bad Godesberg 00:49:22
113. 27 Runkel, Hans-Peter 1949 m M50 TUS Arloff-Kirspenich 00:49:24
114. 191 Zimmermann, Heinz 1956 m M45 00:49:49
115. 75 Breuer, Michael 1972 m M30 Marathon-Team LG Donatus 00:49:51
116. 306 Knyrim, Klaus 1951 m M50 00:50:00
117. 304 Wudtke, Frank 1966 m M35 BSG REWE Köln 00:50:01
118. 262 Mentz, Peter 1941 m M60 LG Eifel Runners 00:50:02
119. 253 Stoffels, Christopher 1990 m Schüler B Lokomotive Bergheim 00:50:09
120. 166 Büque, Thomas 1963 m M40 LG Heimerzheim 00:50:10
121. 98 Treffer, Wilfried 1937 m M65 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:50:23
122. 246 Lorbach, Johannes 1961 m M40 00:50:29
123. 278 Koll, Dieter 1962 m M40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim 00:50:41
124. 389 Schlengermann, Udo 1942 m M60 Team Voreifel 00:50:42
125. 252 Stoffels, Josef 1960 m M40 Lokomotive Bergheim 00:51:05
126. 42 Fries, Ottmar 1967 m M35 SV 47 Mutscheid 00:51:07
127. 302 De Vries, Jelle 1944 m M55 TUS Dom-Esch 00:51:22
128. 289 Endres, Helmut 1964 m M35 LC Weilerswist 00:51:39
129. 211 Lüdtke, Dirk 1968 m M35 00:51:43
130. 301 Ebert, Klaus 1948 m M55 00:52:23
131. 179 Witte, Joerg 1963 m M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:52:29
132. 269 Krause, Klaus 1955 m M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:52:30
133. 220 Besser, Thomas 1970 m M30 00:52:46
134. 169 Grau, Holger 1969 m M30 SG Fronhausen 00:52:52
135. 266 Bädorf, Günter 1947 m M55 00:53:08
136. 180 Hettinger, Heinrich 1956 m M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder 00:53:09
137. 229 Kalinowski, Peter 1947 m M55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 00:53:28
138. 160 Biesenbach, Roger 1952 m M50 LT Diepeschrath 00:53:52
139. 176 Göbel, Karl-Heinz 1947 m M55 LG Eifel Runners 00:53:56
140. 263 Hövel, Frank 1971 m M30 LAV Habbelrath/Grefrath 00:54:00
141. 71 Lückerath, Walter 1949 m M50 SV Nöthen 00:54:30
142. 313 Peters, Josef 1947 m M55 TUS Chlodwig Zülpich 00:55:38
143. 197 Mueller, Burkhard 1960 m M40 00:55:46
144. 172 Krone, Dr Bernd 1949 m M50 00:55:54
145. 170 Daniel, Karl-Heinz 1962 m M40 00:55:59
146. 167 Endruschat, Gerhard 1954 m M45 LG Heimerzheim 00:56:00
147. 391 Schott, Ferdinand 1963 m M40 00:56:37
148. 155 Hellmann, Frank 1966 m M35 00:56:50
149. 236 Reinhard, Fritz 1954 m M45 LG Heimerzheim 00:57:14
150. 178 Mauß, Wilfried 1948 m M55 00:57:20
151. 156 Mußhoff, Thomas 1963 m M40 00:58:12
152. 219 Schoenau, Sascha 1974 m Männer 00:58:16
153. 390 Valbert, Josef 1932 m M70 SSK Kerpen 00:58:56
154. 36 Kump, Marcel 1988 m Schüler A SV 47 Mutscheid 00:59:09
155. 100 Riske, Jürgen 1956 m M45 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:59:33
156. 95 Knieps, Georg 1976 m Männer SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:59:39
157. 147 Lenk, Michael 1960 m M40 TSV Nieakerk 01:02:11
158. 255 Rosenwick, Erich 1930 m M70 TV Konzen 01:05:46
159. 202 Gehrmann, Frank 1965 m M35 01:10:09
160. 154 Boyn, Uwe 1962 m M40 01:10:46
161. 243 Wienand, Gregor 1958 m M45 01:34:01