Kottenforst-Ville-Waldlauf 2002


10Km
.
PlatzStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1. Rau,Birgit 69 w W30 LC Euskirchen 00:39:27
2. Bädorf,Sandra 76 w F - 00:42:44
3. Williams,Nanette 75 w F TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:43:13
4. Chlaou,Annette 66 w W35 SSV Horrem-Sindorf 00:43:16
5. Reiche,Claudia 73 w F DLC Aachen 00:46:15
6. Schmitz,Andrea 74 w F TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:47:03
7. Ohst,Patrizia 86 w WJB TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:48:29
8. Bach,Monika 64 w W35 LG Bonn-Troisdorf-Niederkassel 00:48:47
9. Hempelmann,Ingrid 60 w W40 LG Eifel-Runners 00:49:01
10. Schmitz,Hiltrud 61 w W40 LG Eifel-Runners 00:49:19
11. Kaszta,Ingrid 58 w W40 - 00:49:44
12. Milz,Gerda 65 w W35 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen 00:50:11
13. Garbes,Inge 63 w W35 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen 00:50:12
14. Kuepper,Heike 67 w W35 LC Euskirchen 00:51:17
15. Müller,Sabine 66 w W35 SV47 Mutscheid 00:51:25
16. Garbes,Daniela 90 w WJB SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen 00:51:42
17. Derigs,Renate 71 w W30 THC Brühl 00:52:20
18. Holzer,Annegret 52 w W50 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:52:32
19. Keunecke,Kerstin 67 w W35 Lauftreff Brühl 00:52:34
20. Flecken,Heidrun 54 w W45 LC Euskirchen 00:52:41
21. Kessler,Maria 54 w W45 GLGV 00:53:01
22. Schmitz,Hedwig 57 w W45 SV47 Mutscheid 00:53:59
23. Dubbelfeld,Marion 75 w F Laufmonster 00:54:25
24. Schmitz,Iris 63 w W35 LG Eifel-Runners 00:54:42
25. Schüller,Annette 57 w W45 LT Volmershoven 00:54:47
26. Riske,Helga 59 w W40 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:55:50
27. Knops,Christine 40 w W60 Team Voreifel 00:55:57
28. Kautz-Kerazopoulos,Beate 69 w W30 TV Altendorf 00:56:01
29. Lanzerath,Margret 57 w W45 TV Altendorf 00:56:02
30. Eberlein,Vera 51 w W50 LT Meckenheim 00:56:12
31. Sadowski,Sabrina 86 w WJB VFL Kommern 00:56:13
32. Wallrath,Katharina 86 w WJB Freie Waldorfschule Voreifel 00:57:16
33. Prinz,Michaela 71 w W30 - 00:57:30
34. Stahl,Sabine 59 w W40 VFL Kommern 00:57:34
35. Drescher,Claudia 64 w W35 - 00:58:34
36. Thielen,Silke 69 w W30 LC Bleifuß Mechernich 00:58:36
37. Ritter,Martha 47 w W55 - 00:58:42
38. Zimmermann,Erika 52 w W50 - 00:58:48
39. Schwerdorf,Adelheid 56 w W45 - 00:59:19
40. Doppelfeld,Silke 70 w W30 - 00:59:42
41. Hettinger,Margot 57 w W45 TuS Kreuzweingarten 00:59:47
42. Icking,Christine 57 w W45 - 00:59:57
43. Schüller,Sonja 89 w WJB LT Volmershoven 01:00:03
44. Neumann,Lydia 60 w W40 - 01:00:25
45. Waldorf,Elisabeth 67 w W35 LG LaacherSee 01:00:53
46. Zavelberg,Ilona 69 w W30 TuS Kreuzweingarten 01:01:07
47. Fuchs,Beatrix 53 w W45 - 01:01:10
48. Beissel-Fries,Sabine 68 w W30 SV47 Mutscheid 01:01:14
49. Unger,Corinna 68 w W30 TV Altendorf 01:02:45
50. Aepfelbach,Carla 46 w W55 LG Heimerzheim 01:03:19
51. Kogel,Heike 72 w W30 TV Altendorf 01:05:05
52. Werker,Ruth 54 w W45 - 01:06:48
53. Villier-Flecken,Jenny 68 w W30 - 01:08:07
54. Seifert,Gertrud 47 w W55 LC Weilerswist 01:08:49
55. Meister,Ursula 57 w W45 DSHS Ausdauer u. Marathon C. 01:21:07
.
Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. m/w AK Verein Zeit
1. Mansilha,Sergio Paulo 71 m M30 LC Euskirchen 00:33:18
2. Reinert,Siegmar 63 m M35 LC Euskirchen 00:35:26
3. Schürig,Michael 70 m M30 - 00:35:31
4. Hettrich,Ralph 63 m M35 Tri Power Aegidienberg 00:36:30
5. Claßen,Bodo 59 m M40 LG Eifel-Runners 00:36:31
6. Beilstein,Roland 64 m M35 LG Eifel-Runners 00:37:07
7. Wiesen,Christoph 83 m MJA Tri Team Merzbach 00:37:27
8. Winterholler,Andreas 83 m MJA Tri Team Merzbach 00:37:45
9. Fussmann,Matthias 60 m M40 SC Bleialf 00:37:52
10. Knelke,Matthias 63 m M35 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:37:59
11. Spohr,Karl-Heinz 53 m M45 LC Euskirchen 00:38:10
12. Klug,Michael 64 m M35 LG Eifel-Runners 00:38:15
13. Küpper,Michael 60 m M40 LC Euskirchen 00:38:31
14. Hüttmann,Georg 65 m M35 LC Weilerswist 00:38:45
15. Frohn,Franz-Josef 53 m M45 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen 00:38:46
16. Kulick,Stefan 85 m MJB TSV Viktoria Mülheim 00:38:56
17. Meyer,Bernd 56 m M45 VFL Kommern 00:39:07
18. Schnichels,Winfried 63 m M35 LG Eifel-Runners 00:39:18
19. Milz,Georg 62 m M40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen 00:39:57
20. Thonke,Erhard 54 m M45 VFL Kommern 00:40:01
21. Zimmermann,Rainer 57 m M45 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:40:03
22. Schmitz,Georg 66 m M35 LG Eifel-Runners 00:40:07
23. Bank,Dirk 58 m M40 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:40:12
24. Maczkiewicz,Arnold 55 m M45 LC Euskirchen 00:40:15
25. Lüling,Jörg 61 m M40 Team Voreifel 00:40:17
26. Vey,Wilfried 52 m M50 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:40:24
27. Surbach,Michael 63 m M35 VFL Kommern 00:40:35
28. Kurth,Frank 64 m M35 SV47 Mutscheid 00:40:36
29. Radott,John 85 m MJB - 00:40:37
30. Osterspey,Sebastian 87 m MJB SV47 Mutscheid 00:40:45
31. Sanno,Maximilian 85 m MJB St. Ursula Gymnasium Brühl 00:40:52
32. Hochgürtel,Bernd 53 m M45 SV47 Mutscheid 00:41:09
33. Baum,Jürgen 49 m M50 TS Frechen 00:41:15
34. Wawer,Werner 77 m M LC Euskirchen 00:41:24
35. Oepen,Torsten 79 m M LC Euskirchen 00:41:25
36. Weinand,Helmut 43 m M55 DJK Hollerath 00:41:26
37. Kluge,Rainer 60 m M40 VFL Kommern 00:41:27
38. Dederichs,Hans-Josef 59 m M40 SV47 Mutscheid 00:41:28
39. Becker,Kurt 62 m M40 Voissel 00:41:29
40. Rauch,David 82 m M Flinke Föös 00:41:33
41. Pesch,Claus 70 m M30 RSC Betzdorf 00:41:35
42. Stahl,Thomas 85 m MJB VFL Kommern 00:41:55
43. Franzen,Berthold 60 m M40 LC Weilerswist 00:41:56
44. Schwarz,Stephan 70 m M30 - 00:42:03
45. Steuer,Uwe 60 m M40 - 00:42:10
46. Uedelhoven,Stefan 63 m M35 SV47 Mutscheid 00:42:18
47. Schneidereit,Günter 65 m M35 Tri Team TuS08 Schleiden 00:42:23
48. Chlaou,Abdellaziz 64 m M35 - 00:42:25
49. Kelter,Bernd 58 m M40 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:42:26
50. Jungbluth,Torsten 73 m M - 00:42:32
51. Schmügel,Josef 38 m M60 TUS Schmidt 00:42:41
52. Rudolf,Jörg 63 m M35 SSV Golbach 00:43:00
53. Reiter,Christian 80 m M FC Ormont 00:43:06
54. Kessler,Boris 75 m M - 00:43:11
55. Brennecke,Rainer 65 m M35 Tote Hose 00:43:20
56. Sobotta,Lothar 68 m M30 - 00:43:32
57. Arzdorf,Jochen 57 m M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten 00:43:46
58. Eulenbruch,Lothar 59 m M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten 00:43:47
59. Dalinghoff,Heinz 52 m M50 LG Eifel-Runners 00:43:49
60. Kilian,Sebastian 83 m MJA - 00:44:06
61. Morawe,Marco 62 m M40 - 00:44:11
62. Jung,Herrmann 58 m M40 - 00:44:13
63. Schultheiß,Volker 56 m M45 - 00:44:15
64. Lenders,Leon 62 m M40 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen 00:44:23
65. Fiedler,Franz 58 m M40 RC Endspurt Euskirchen 00:44:26
66. Wurms,Theo 57 m M45 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:44:29
67. Krumpen,Sven 83 m MJA LG Eifel-Runners 00:44:32
68. Conrad,Jürgen 46 m M55 - 00:44:34
69. Krüger,Willi 56 m M45 TV Altendorf 00:44:38
70. Kempe,Horst 45 m M55 ASV Wesseling 00:44:39
71. Köbel,Rüdiger 58 m M40 TuS Mechernich 00:44:44
72. Huppertz,Horst 63 m M35 - 00:44:53
73. Hempelmann,Thomas 58 m M40 LG Eifel-Runners 00:44:57
74. Eberlein,Thomas 51 m M50 LT Meckenheim 00:45:00
75. Offermann,Thomas 63 m M35 LG Gummersbach 00:45:07
76. Hengstler,Wolfgang 53 m M45 - 00:45:10
77. Garbes,Stefan 65 m M35 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen 00:45:12
78. Weigt,Jürgen 57 m M45 TV Altendorf 00:45:13
79. Maciohsek,Heinz 40 m M60 - 00:45:14
80. Möhrer,Werner 40 m M60 SG Oleftal 00:45:15
81. Knauer,Erwin 36 m M65 FC Oberahr 00:45:36
82. Grell,Ludwig 50 m M50 - 00:45:39
83. Saint-Paul,Dieter 60 m M40 TUS Schleiden 00:45:45
84. Goftomczyk,Günter 64 m M35 TuS Kreuzweingarten 00:45:57
85. Lohner,Magnus 67 m M35 ASV Wesseling 00:46:04
86. Hartz,Kurt 48 m M50 ASV Wesseling 00:46:09
87. Wiescholek,Volker 68 m M30 - 00:46:16
88. Sadowski,Siegfried 53 m M45 TV Scheven 00:46:18
89. Vossemer,Berthold 50 m M50 VFL Kommern 00:46:22
90. Schüller,Norbert 47 m M55 LT Volmershoven 00:46:43
91. Schweizer,Hans-Werner 61 m M40 PSV Brühl 00:46:52
92. Annen,Arno 54 m M45 - 00:46:54
93. Kessler,Hans 52 m M50 GLGV 00:46:57
94. Thielen,Udo 67 m M35 LC Bleifuß Mechernich 00:46:58
95. Knops,Josef 40 m M60 Team Voreifel 00:47:01
96. Hoernchen,Marco 81 m M DJK Dreiborn 00:47:02
97. Lecoro,Claude 42 m M60 Neuilly-Plaisance Sports 00:47:14
98. Latz,Edgar 66 m M35 TuS Kreuzweingarten 00:47:15
99. Breuer,Willi 55 m M45 LG Eifel-Runners 00:47:42
100. Zopes,Tobias 87 m MJB Waldorfschule Voreifel 00:47:44
101. Heß,Richard 62 m M40 - 00:47:48
102. Schneider,Ralph 66 m M35 - 00:47:51
103. Schmitz,Erwin 52 m M50 TSV Stockheim 00:47:52
104. Olligschläger,Jonathan 86 m MJB SC Meschenich 00:47:53
105. Beckel,Winfried 37 m M65 GLGV 00:48:02
106. Heckner,Richard 52 m M50 LC Weilerswist 00:48:08
107. Holstein,Thomas 61 m M40 Falkenwege.V. 00:48:09
108. Börngen,Dietmar 46 m M55 - 00:48:12
109. Voigt,Willi 54 m M45 - 00:48:14
110. Müller,Andre 89 m MJB SV47 Mutscheid 00:48:32
111. Langendorf,Peter 41 m M60 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:48:33
112. Krause,Klaus 55 m M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten 00:48:55
113. Schmitz,Manfred 50 m M50 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:48:57
114. Fuhrt,Christoph 88 m MJB FC Ormont 00:49:00
115. Buhs,Hans-Peter 56 m M45 - 00:49:13
116. Bong,Hans-Peter 67 m M35 Marathonteam LG Donatus 00:49:22
117. Schüller,Timo 92 m MJB LT Volmershoven 00:49:23
118. Hettinger,Heinrich 56 m M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten 00:49:36
119. Runkel,HansPeter 49 m M50 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:50:07
120. Rauch,Michael 57 m M45 Flinke Föös 00:50:13
121. Jahnz,Klaus 49 m M50 - 00:50:43
122. Quiske,Fabian 69 m M30 LT Volmershoven 00:50:51
123. Bremer,Andreas 63 m M35 - 00:50:52
124. Kurth,Dietmar 64 m M35 LG Eifel-Runners 00:51:11
125. Gudermann,Joachim 68 m M30 - 00:51:13
126. Mentz,Peter 41 m M60 LG Eifel-Runners 00:51:18
127. Jary,Peter 57 m M45 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:51:40
128. Williams,Jonathan 65 m M35 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:51:41
129. Flecken,Georg 67 m M35 - 00:51:47
130. Thelen,Rainer 61 m M40 TV Altendorf 00:51:48
131. Hoffmann,Wolfgang 51 m M50 - 00:52:05
132. Schmitz,Norbert 75 m M TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:52:07
133. Zimmer,Karl 69 m M30 THC Brühl 00:52:21
134. Kittlaß,Eckhard 52 m M50 LC Weilerswist 00:52:23
135. Rick,Hans-Gerd 59 m M40 TV Altendorf 00:52:24
136. Kirleis,Rolf 49 m M50 LG Heimerzheim 00:52:28
137. Rauch,Simon 88 m MJB Flinke Föös 00:52:33
138. Mandt,Michael 87 m MJB SC Meschenich 00:52:36
139. Henk,Hubert 49 m M50 PG Euskirchen 00:52:37
140. Kerzmann,HermannJosef 58 m M40 Prinzengarde Euskirchen 00:52:38
141. Meyer,Otto 37 m M65 - 00:52:39
142. Monkenbusch,Frank 68 m M30 LG Heimerzheim 00:52:50
143. Wruck,Jürgen 66 m M35 - 00:53:21
144. Klein,Jürgen 62 m M40 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:53:28
145. Tilke,Martin 60 m M40 LGO Euskirchen-Erftstadt 00:53:31
146. Hafeneger,Lutz 67 m M35 Lauffreunde Brühl 00:53:38
147. Meyer,Sascha 77 m M - 00:53:50
148. Bell,Winand 65 m M35 SV Rhenania Bessnich 00:54:06
149. Reinhard,Fritz 54 m M45 LG Heimerzheim 00:54:10
150. Drescher,Lorenz 63 m M35 - 00:54:19
151. Lueckerath,Walter 49 m M50 SV-Nöthen 00:54:35
152. Ebert,Klaus 48 m M50 LC Weilerswist 00:54:36
153. Göbel,Karl-Heinz 47 m M55 LG Eifel-Runners 00:54:46
154. Bädorf,Günter 47 m M55 - 00:54:53
155. Cyrus,Hagen 44 m M55 GFU 00:54:58
156. Besser,Thomas 70 m M30 TV Alpenglühn Balkhausen 00:55:05
157. Radermacher,Oliver 67 m M35 TS Frechen 00:55:08
158. Esser,Uwe 67 m M35 - 00:55:10
159. Gutmann,Karl 43 m M55 TV Eiche Knapsack 00:55:11
160. Klein,Manfred 37 m M65 DJK Udenbreth 00:55:30
161. Rauer,Thorsten 69 m M30 - 00:55:39
162. Hövel,Frank 71 m M30 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath 00:55:40
163. Riske,Jürgen 56 m M45 SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 00:55:51
164. Eichler-Metz,Jürgen 46 m M55 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 00:56:05
165. Jauson,Stephan 61 m M40 - 00:56:14
166. Sadowski,Kurt 58 m M40 VFL Kommern 00:56:15
167. Thiel,Torsten 70 m M30 TUS Wesseling 00:56:46
168. Schmitz,Achim 62 m M40 - 00:56:48
169. Lenk,Michael 60 m M40 TSV Nieukerk 00:57:06
170. Daniel,Karl-Heinz 62 m M40 - 00:57:50
171. Koch,HansJürgen 40 m M60 Marathonteam LG Donatus 00:58:01
172. Schwerdorf,Arnold 51 m M50 - 00:58:35
173. Schüller,Toni 56 m M45 LT Volmershoven 00:58:51
178. Beulen,Torsten 73 m M Tolbiacum Runners 01:00:10
179. Pieperjohanns,Peter 71 m M30 TuS Arloff Kirspenich 01:00:23
180. Weyrich,Marcel-Rene 78 m M TV Alpenglühn Balkhausen 01:00:31
181. Jülich,Ernst 27 m M75 SG Oleftal 01:00:48
174. Schürig,Manfred 46 m M55 PSV Lobig Bonn 01:01:31
182. Schönau,Sascha 74 m M TV Alpenglühn Balkhausen 01:02:37
175. Paetzold,Georg 56 m M45 - 01:04:16
176. Junge,Günter 34 m M65 ASV Wesseling 01:04:54
177. Bensberg,Hans 39 m M60 SSV Lommersum 01:10:29